SZYMCZAK Anna
Broń: Floret (Fl)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
Walczyk-Klimaszyk Julia
Broń: Floret (Fl)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ
Długosz Martyna
Broń: Floret (Fl)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ
Lista zawodów brana pod uwagę w klasyfikacji: | |
---|---|
1. | Puchar Polski II |
2. | Puchar Polski III |
3. | Puchar Świata |
4. | Puchar Polski I/PE U 23 |
5. | Puchar Polski IV |
6. | Mistrzostwa Polski |
7. | Puchar Polski I |
8. | Puchar Polski II |
9. | Puchar Polski III |
10. | Mistrzostwa Polski |
11. | Puchar Polski I/PE U 23 |
12. | Puchar Polski II |
13. | Puchar Polski III |
14. | Puchar Polski IV |
15. | Mistrzostwa Polski |
16. | Mistrzostwa Polski |
17. | Puchar Polski II |
18. | Puchar Polski III |
19. | Puchar Świata |
Miejsce | Imię i Nazwisko | Rocznik | Klub | Suma punktów | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | 12. | 13. | 14. | 15. | 16. | 17. | 18. | 19. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SZYMCZAK Anna | 1997 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 338 | Pkt: 30 M: 1 |
Pkt: 18 M: 7 |
Pkt: 0 M: 1 |
Pkt: 8 M: 19 |
Pkt: 14 M: 11 |
Pkt: 0 M: 1 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 25 M: 2 |
Pkt: 14 M: 9 |
Pkt: 0 M: 11 |
Pkt: 12 M: 15 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 18 M: 7 |
Pkt: 0 M: 20 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
|||
2. | Walczyk-Klimaszyk Julia | 1997 | KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ | 310 | Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 14 M: 10 |
Pkt: 0 M: 12 |
Pkt: 8 M: 18 |
Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 8 |
Pkt: 30 M: 1 |
Pkt: 30 M: 1 |
Pkt: 30 M: 1 |
Pkt: 0 M: 33 |
Pkt: 8 M: 17 |
Pkt: 8 M: 17 |
Pkt: 18 M: 6 |
Pkt: 18 M: 8 |
Pkt: 0 M: 18 |
Pkt: 0 M: 1 |
Pkt: 12 M: 13 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
|
3. | Długosz Martyna | 1996 | KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ | 310 | Pkt: 14 M: 9 |
Pkt: 25 M: 2 |
Pkt: 0 M: 7 |
Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 8 M: 19 |
Pkt: 0 M: 5 |
Pkt: 14 M: 9 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 18 M: 5 |
Pkt: 0 M: 19 |
Pkt: 4 M: 27 |
Pkt: 18 M: 8 |
Pkt: 12 M: 15 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 2 |
Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
Pkt: 18 M: 8 |
|
4. | Chrzanowska Julia | 1997 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | 267 | Pkt: 18 M: 5 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 5 |
Pkt: 8 M: 23 |
Pkt: 18 M: 8 |
Pkt: 0 M: 7 |
Pkt: 25 M: 2 |
Pkt: 18 M: 7 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 14 |
Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
Pkt: 12 M: 13 |
Pkt: 12 M: 13 |
Pkt: 12 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 6 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
Pkt: 14 M: 10 |
Pkt: 14 M: 11 |
Pkt: 0 M: 106 |
5. | Chrzanowska - Kasprzyk Marika | 1995 | KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ | 243 | Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 14 M: 9 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
Pkt: 4 M: 29 |
Pkt: 18 M: 5 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
Pkt: 18 M: 5 |
Pkt: 18 M: 8 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 13 |
Pkt: 18 M: 8 |
Pkt: 18 M: 7 |
Pkt: 8 M: 18 |
Pkt: 0 M: 16 |
Pkt: 0 M: 10 |
Pkt: 14 M: 11 |
Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
|
6. | LACHMAN Katarzyna | 1996 | KS AZS-AWF POZNAŃ | 159 | Pkt: 14 M: 11 |
Pkt: 12 M: 16 |
Pkt: 8 M: 17 |
Pkt: 12 M: 13 |
Pkt: 0 M: 13 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 14 M: 11 |
Pkt: 0 M: 18 |
Pkt: 4 M: 29 |
Pkt: 14 M: 11 |
Pkt: 18 M: 5 |
Pkt: 14 M: 10 |
Pkt: 0 M: 34 |
Pkt: 0 M: 5 |
Pkt: 18 M: 8 |
Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
||
7. | SULIK Sandra | 1996 | Klub Szermierczy Wrocławianie | 152 | Pkt: 18 M: 7 |
Pkt: 18 M: 8 |
Pkt: 0 M: 2 |
Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
Pkt: 0 M: 10 |
Pkt: 18 M: 7 |
Pkt: 18 M: 5 |
Pkt: 14 M: 9 |
Pkt: 0 M: 17 |
Pkt: 4 M: 28 |
Pkt: 4 M: 29 |
Pkt: 12 M: 16 |
Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 28 |
Pkt: 0 M: 20 |
Pkt: 8 M: 22 |
Pkt: 12 M: 14 |
|
8. | ŻUROWSKA Beata | 1997 | Klub Szermierczy Wrocławianie | 125 | Pkt: 18 M: 6 |
Pkt: 18 M: 6 |
Pkt: 0 M: 38 |
Pkt: 4 M: 26 |
Pkt: 8 M: 22 |
Pkt: 0 M: 15 |
Pkt: 18 M: 6 |
Pkt: 25 M: 2 |
Pkt: 0 M: 16 |
Pkt: 8 M: 19 |
Pkt: 8 M: 23 |
Pkt: 14 M: 10 |
Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
Pkt: 0 M: 21 |
Pkt: 0 M: 9 |
Pkt: 12 M: 16 |
Pkt: 4 M: 26 |
||
9. | Vetulani Maria | 1996 | KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ | 118 | Pkt: 18 M: 8 |
Pkt: 8 M: 24 |
Pkt: 0 M: 13 |
Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
Pkt: 12 M: 16 |
Pkt: 0 M: 17 |
Pkt: 18 M: 8 |
Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 27 |
Pkt: 8 M: 23 |
Pkt: 8 M: 22 |
Pkt: 8 M: 17 |
Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 26 |
Pkt: 0 M: 6 |
Pkt: 8 M: 19 |
Pkt: 8 M: 24 |
Pkt: 0 M: 108 |
10. | FRĄCKOWIAK Adrianna | 1997 | Klub Szermierczy Wrocławianie | 95 | Pkt: 12 M: 15 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 33 |
Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
Pkt: 12 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 14 |
Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
Pkt: 12 M: 13 |
Pkt: 18 M: 8 |
Pkt: 0 M: 44 |
Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
Pkt: 2 M: 35 |
Pkt: 12 M: 13 |
Pkt: 0 M: 24 |
Pkt: 0 M: 12 |
Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
|
11. | Matysiak Katarzyna | 1998 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | 87 | Pkt: 2 M: 35 |
Pkt: 2 M: 35 |
Pkt: 0 M: 33 |
Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
Pkt: 18 M: 6 |
Pkt: 0 M: 15 |
Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
Pkt: 12 M: 16 |
Pkt: 4 M: 27 |
Pkt: 0 M: 13 |
Pkt: 0 M: 26 |
||||||||
12. | TOMCZAK Renata | 1999 | IKS LESZNO | 82 | Pkt: 8 M: 23 |
Pkt: 12 M: 13 |
Pkt: 0 M: 44 |
Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 8 M: 23 |
Pkt: 0 M: 18 |
Pkt: 12 M: 15 |
Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
Pkt: 18 M: 7 |
Pkt: 0 M: 24 |
Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 8 M: 23 |
Pkt: 8 M: 22 |
Pkt: 0 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 21 |
Pkt: 8 M: 24 |
Pkt: 4 M: 27 |
|
13. | LIDZBARSKA Julia | 1999 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 67 | Pkt: 4 M: 26 |
Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
Pkt: 0 M: 12 |
Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 12 M: 16 |
Pkt: 8 M: 22 |
Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
Pkt: 0 M: 7 |
Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
|||||||
14. | SZEWCZYK Wiktoria | 1998 | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | 66 | Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
Pkt: 0 M: 40 |
Pkt: 14 M: 11 |
Pkt: 8 M: 23 |
Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
Pkt: 0 M: 29 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
Pkt: 8 M: 19 |
Pkt: 0 M: 41 |
Pkt: 0 M: 8 |
|||||
15. | CZAJKA Weronika | 1995 | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | 66 | Pkt: 8 M: 17 |
Pkt: 8 M: 17 |
Pkt: 0 M: 19 |
Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 16 |
Pkt: 4 M: 28 |
Pkt: 14 M: 11 |
Pkt: 8 M: 19 |
Pkt: 0 M: 39 |
Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 4 M: 26 |
Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 4 M: 28 |
Pkt: 0 M: 31 |
Pkt: 0 M: 11 |
Pkt: 4 M: 26 |
Pkt: 8 M: 19 |
||
16. | MECH Marta | 1999 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 62 | Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 2 M: 34 |
Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
Pkt: 0 M: 11 |
Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 8 M: 17 |
Pkt: 12 M: 13 |
Pkt: 0 M: 26 |
Pkt: 2 M: 35 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
Pkt: 8 M: 23 |
Pkt: 0 M: 23 |
Pkt: 0 M: 14 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 8 M: 18 |
||
17. | FRĄCKOWIAK Aleksandra | 1997 | Klub Szermierczy Wrocławianie | 61 | Pkt: 8 M: 17 |
Pkt: 18 M: 5 |
Pkt: 0 M: 21 |
Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 0 M: 5 |
Pkt: 2 M: 39 |
Pkt: 14 M: 10 |
Pkt: 8 M: 18 |
Pkt: 0 M: 23 |
Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 22 |
Pkt: 0 M: 13 |
Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
Pkt: 12 M: 16 |
|||
18. | WIADEREK Alicja | 1996 | KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ | 53 | Pkt: 12 M: 16 |
Pkt: 8 M: 22 |
Pkt: 0 M: 46 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
Pkt: 18 M: 6 |
Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
Pkt: 8 M: 17 |
Pkt: 0 M: 33 |
Pkt: 0 M: 16 |
Pkt: 8 M: 22 |
|||||||||
19. | BRONIKOWSKA Zofia | 1998 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | 50 | Pkt: 8 M: 19 |
Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
Pkt: 4 M: 28 |
Pkt: 0 M: 24 |
Pkt: 14 M: 10 |
Pkt: 12 M: 15 |
Pkt: 12 M: 15 |
Pkt: 0 M: 22 |
Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 4 M: 27 |
Pkt: 0 M: 22 |
||||||||
20. | SZABELSKA Oliwia | 2000 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | 47 | Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 2 M: 34 |
Pkt: 12 M: 16 |
Pkt: 0 M: 42 |
Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
Pkt: 0 M: 29 |
Pkt: 0 M: 17 |
|||||||||
21. | Wisoky Weronika | 2000 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | 41 | Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
Pkt: 8 M: 24 |
Pkt: 8 M: 23 |
Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
Pkt: 2 M: 39 |
Pkt: 8 M: 19 |
Pkt: 0 M: 18 |
||||||||||||
22. | BURACZEWSKA Julia | 1996 | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | 39 | Pkt: 4 M: 28 |
Pkt: 4 M: 29 |
Pkt: 8 M: 24 |
Pkt: 2 M: 35 |
Pkt: 4 M: 28 |
Pkt: 12 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 32 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 0 M: 30 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 4 M: 28 |
||||||
23. | RUDZIŃSKA Patrycja | 1998 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU | 38 | Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
Pkt: 0 M: 29 |
Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
Pkt: 14 M: 9 |
Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 2 M: 39 |
Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
Pkt: 2 M: 39 |
|||||||||
24. | ŻELECHOWSKA Sara | 1997 | KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ | 38 | Pkt: 8 M: 22 |
Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
Pkt: 2 M: 34 |
Pkt: 0 M: 20 |
Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
Pkt: 8 M: 24 |
Pkt: 0 M: 48 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
Pkt: 0 M: 29 |
Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
|||||
25. | Wojtaluk Julia | 1998 | KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ | 37 | Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
Pkt: 12 M: 15 |
Pkt: 4 M: 26 |
Pkt: 0 M: 21 |
Pkt: 8 M: 17 |
Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
Pkt: 2 M: 35 |
Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
Pkt: 0 M: 27 |
Pkt: 0 M: 32 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
||||||
26. | Toporska Joanna | 1999 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 35 | Pkt: 4 M: 29 |
Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
Pkt: 8 M: 18 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 0 M: 50 |
Pkt: 0 M: 49 |
Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 8 M: 24 |
Pkt: 0 M: 27 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
|||||||
27. | OPOLSKA Maja | 1995 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 34 | Pkt: 12 M: 13 |
Pkt: 8 M: 23 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 0 M: 30 |
Pkt: 4 M: 26 |
Pkt: 2 M: 35 |
Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 20 |
Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 4 M: 28 |
Pkt: 0 M: 44 |
Pkt: 0 M: 23 |
|||||||
28. | DRAPELLA Magdalena | 1996 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 32 | Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 4 M: 28 |
Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 0 M: 38 |
Pkt: 4 M: 27 |
Pkt: 8 M: 19 |
Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 0 M: 30 |
Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
Pkt: 2 M: 34 |
Pkt: 4 M: 29 |
Pkt: 0 M: 35 |
Pkt: 4 M: 28 |
Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
|||
29. | CZAJKA Justyna | 1995 | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | 30 | Pkt: 14 M: 11 |
Pkt: 12 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 36 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 4 M: 26 |
Pkt: 0 M: 31 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 4 M: 29 |
Pkt: 0 M: 24 |
Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
Pkt: 2 M: 35 |
|||||||
30. | STARZ Aleksandra | 1995 | KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ | 28 | Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 4 M: 27 |
Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
Pkt: 0 M: 27 |
Pkt: 8 M: 19 |
Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
Pkt: 0 M: 36 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 2 M: 34 |
Pkt: 0 M: 35 |
Pkt: 0 M: 38 |
|||||||
31. | Kaczmarek Marta | 1999 | IKS LESZNO | 27 | Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
Pkt: 0 M: 44 |
Pkt: 2 M: 34 |
Pkt: 4 M: 27 |
Pkt: 0 M: 49 |
Pkt: 0 M: 46 |
Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 0 M: 15 |
||||||||||
32. | KRÓL Weronika | 1999 | KS POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 26 | Pkt: 2 M: 39 |
Pkt: 8 M: 22 |
Pkt: 4 M: 29 |
Pkt: 2 M: 35 |
Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 0 M: 41 |
Pkt: 0 M: 36 |
||||||||||||
33. | Jeglińska Aleksandra | 1999 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 26 | Pkt: 4 M: 27 |
Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
Pkt: 2 M: 35 |
Pkt: 0 M: 36 |
Pkt: 0 M: 37 |
|||||||||||||
34. | ZAJĄC Katarzyna | 1997 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 24 | Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
Pkt: 4 M: 27 |
Pkt: 0 M: 39 |
Pkt: 8 M: 24 |
Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 0 M: 50 |
Pkt: 0 M: 39 |
Pkt: 0 M: 30 |
||||||||||
35. | SZOSTAKIEWICZ Alicja | 1998 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 24 | Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 55 |
Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
Pkt: 0 M: 9 |
Pkt: 8 M: 22 |
Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
Pkt: 0 M: 56 |
Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 0 M: 34 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
|||||||
36. | BOBER Zuzanna | 1999 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 22 | Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
Pkt: 0 M: 43 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 0 M: 19 |
||||||||||||
37. | KAPRAL Karolina | 1998 | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy KUSY | 22 | Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 4 M: 29 |
Pkt: 0 M: 40 |
Pkt: 2 M: 39 |
Pkt: 1 M: 48 |
Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
||||||||||
38. | DOMBROWSKA Monika | 1998 | KS AZS-AWF POZNAŃ | 21 | Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 0 M: 34 |
Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
Pkt: 0 M: 33 |
|||||||||||||
39. | PAŁKA Dominika | 1998 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | 20 | Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 4 M: 27 |
Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
|||||||||||||
40. | STRACHOWSKA Julia | 1998 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RIPOSTA OLSZTYN | 16 | Pkt: 14 M: 11 |
Pkt: 0 M: 34 |
Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 23 |
Pkt: 8 M: 23 |
Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
Pkt: 0 M: 35 |
Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
|||||||||||
41. | KOLAK Ewelina | 1998 | IKS LESZNO | 16 | Pkt: 0 M: 45 |
Pkt: 1 M: 48 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 0 M: 44 |
Pkt: 2 M: 39 |
Pkt: 0 M: 31 |
|||||||||||||
42. | STRACHOWSKA Małgorzata | 1998 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RIPOSTA OLSZTYN | 14 | Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
Pkt: 0 M: 37 |
Pkt: 12 M: 13 |
Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
||||||||||||
43. | Pijaczyńska Kinga | 2000 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | 14 | Pkt: 4 M: 26 |
Pkt: 2 M: 39 |
Pkt: 0 M: 40 |
||||||||||||||||
44. | Włosińska Julia | 2000 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 14 | Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
Pkt: 0 M: 49 |
Pkt: 0 M: 25 |
|||||||||||||||
45. | MAJSZEWSKA Kinga | 2000 | TORUŃSKA AKADEMIA FLORETU | 13 | Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 0 M: 45 |
||||||||||||||||
46. | STAWIARSKA Katarzyna | 1999 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU | 12 | Pkt: 12 M: 16 |
Pkt: 0 M: 49 |
|||||||||||||||||
47. | DRÓŻDŻ Zuzanna | 1999 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 12 | Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
Pkt: 2 M: 34 |
Pkt: 0 M: 28 |
||||||||||||||
48. | SADOWSKA Maria | 2000 | KS POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 10 | Pkt: 1 M: 48 |
Pkt: 0 M: 37 |
Pkt: 0 M: 50 |
||||||||||||||||
49. | DYBA Jagoda | 1999 | KS POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 10 | Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
Pkt: 0 M: 43 |
Pkt: 0 M: 52 |
|||||||||||||||
50. | SADOWSKA Jagoda | 2000 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 8 | Pkt: 8 M: 18 |
||||||||||||||||||
51. | MEJZA Agnieszka | 1996 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | 8 | Pkt: 8 M: 24 |
Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 0 M: 37 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 0 M: 54 |
Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
|||||||||
52. | OGAR Marina | 2000 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 8 | Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
||||||||||||||||
53. | WASILCZUK Dominika | 2000 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 8 | Pkt: 4 M: 29 |
Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
||||||||||||||||
54. | WYGANOWSKA Anna | 2000 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 7 | Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
Pkt: 0 M: 54 |
Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 0 M: 42 |
|||||||||||||||
55. | Gondek Natalia | 2000 | KS d'ARTAGNAN-URSYNÓW | 6 | Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
||||||||||||||||||
56. | WIERZCHOWSKA Agnieszka | 2000 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 5 | Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
Pkt: 0 M: 43 |
|||||||||||||||||
57. | BORKOWSKA Anna | 2000 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU | 5 | Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 0 M: 47 |
|||||||||||||||||
58. | MICHNIEWICZ Julia | 2000 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | 4 | Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 0 M: 54 |
||||||||||||||||
59. | KOZŁOWSKA Alicja | 2000 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU | 4 | Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
Pkt: 0 M: 52 |
Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
Pkt: 0 M: 49 |
|||||||||||||||
60. | Rogóż Alicja | 2000 | KS d'ARTAGNAN-URSYNÓW | 3 | Pkt: 0 M: 39 |
||||||||||||||||||
61. | MAKARSKA Karolina | 1999 | Klub Szermierczy Wrocławianie | 3 | Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 0 M: 43 |
Pkt: 0 M: 40 |
||||||||||||||||
62. | BURKACKA Lidia | 1996 | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | 3 | Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 0 M: 32 |
Pkt: 0 M: 41 |
Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
||||||||||||||
63. | Polewicz Zuzanna | 2000 | IKS LESZNO | 3 | Pkt: 0 M: 44 |
||||||||||||||||||
64. | PALUCH Aleksandra | 2000 | KS d'ARTAGNAN-URSYNÓW | 3 | Pkt: 0 M: 46 |
||||||||||||||||||
65. | DARDA Paulina | 2000 | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy KUSY | 3 | Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
Pkt: 0 M: 48 |
|||||||||||||||||
66. | MUKLEWICZ Natalia | 1999 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 2 M: 39 |
Pkt: 0 M: 50 |
Pkt: 0 M: 55 |
|||||||||||||
67. | ŚNIAROWSKA Paula | 1999 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
||||||||||||||||||
68. | JANIK Julia | 2000 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 48 |