KOLAŃCZYK Wojciech
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
BIELEC Maciej
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
Michalak Damian
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: PIAST GLIWICE
Lista zawodów brana pod uwagę w klasyfikacji: | |
---|---|
1. | Puchar Polski I |
2. | Puchar Polski III |
3. | Mistrzostwa Polski |
4. | Puchar Polski II |
Miejsce | Imię i Nazwisko | Rocznik | Klub | Suma punktów | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLAŃCZYK Wojciech | 1999 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 241 | Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
Pkt: 0 M: 2 |
|
2. | BIELEC Maciej | 1997 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 198 | Pkt: 18 M: 5 |
Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 1 |
Pkt: 25 M: 2 |
3. | Michalak Damian | 1999 | PIAST GLIWICE | 135 | Pkt: 14 M: 11 |
Pkt: 14 M: 9 |
Pkt: 0 M: 13 |
|
4. | Lubieniecki Wojciech | 1999 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Klub Sportowy AGH Kraków | 119 | Pkt: 8 M: 24 |
Pkt: 0 M: 6 |
||
5. | Staszulonek Bartosz | 1997 | PIAST GLIWICE | 105 | Pkt: 18 M: 8 |
Pkt: 0 M: 35 |
Pkt: 14 M: 10 |
|
6. | OPAŁKA Michał | 1997 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 97 | Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
Pkt: 18 M: 7 |
Pkt: 0 M: 18 |
Pkt: 18 M: 8 |
7. | MARCOL Daniel | 1997 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 63 | Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
Pkt: 12 M: 15 |
Pkt: 0 M: 34 |
Pkt: 8 M: 24 |
8. | SZURLEJ Bartłomiej | 2000 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 56 | Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 16 |
|
9. | Golec Maciej | 1997 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 51 | Pkt: 8 M: 19 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 0 M: 40 |
Pkt: 4 M: 27 |
10. | Zbierada Bartłomiej | 2000 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 42 | Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 23 |
||
11. | KITLIŃSKI Bartosz | 2003 | Klub Sportowy Olimp Lubin | 39 | Pkt: 12 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 50 |
Pkt: 2 M: 34 |
|
12. | NOGANOWICZ Karol | 2001 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 39 | Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 4 M: 29 |
Pkt: 0 M: 39 |
Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
13. | Rachwalik Michał | 2000 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 36 | Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
Pkt: 0 M: 14 |
||
14. | KAŁUZIŃSKI Tomasz | 2001 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 36 | Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 0 M: 61 |
Pkt: 0 M: 26 |
Pkt: 8 M: 17 |
15. | Budek Karol | 1996 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 36 | Pkt: 8 M: 19 |
Pkt: 0 M: 24 |
Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
|
16. | MIREK Krzysztof | 1996 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 36 | Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 0 M: 32 |
Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
|
17. | Socha Jan | 2002 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 36 | Pkt: 0 M: 29 |
Pkt: 4 M: 29 |
||
18. | Nawrocki Jerzy | 1997 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 34 | Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
Pkt: 0 M: 42 |
Pkt: 8 M: 18 |
19. | SZLAMA Patryk | 1996 | PIAST GLIWICE | 34 | Pkt: 4 M: 28 |
Pkt: 0 M: 78 |
Pkt: 0 M: 38 |
Pkt: 8 M: 24 |
20. | TRZEPIZUR Przemysław | 1996 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 32 | Pkt: 0 M: 55 |
Pkt: 0 M: 74 |
Pkt: 0 M: 65 |
Pkt: 8 M: 23 |
21. | Urban Karol | 1998 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 27 | Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 0 M: 37 |
Pkt: 4 M: 27 |
|
22. | Koc Franciszek | 2000 | T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW | 27 | Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 0 M: 58 |
Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
23. | Urban Piotr | 2003 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 25 | Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
Pkt: 8 M: 22 |
||
24. | Strączyński Wiktor | 1999 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 21 | Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 66 |
Pkt: 0 M: 46 |
|
25. | BOROŃ Paweł | 1997 | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 20 | Pkt: 0 M: 54 |
Pkt: 0 M: 68 |
Pkt: 0 M: 41 |
Pkt: 0 M: 52 |
26. | TARACHANOWICZ Kamil | 1997 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 20 | Pkt: 0 M: 49 |
Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
||
27. | Kłusek Damian | 1996 | Klub Sportowy Olimp Lubin | 20 | Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
Pkt: 0 M: 63 |
|
28. | ANTKIEWICZ Mikołaj | 2000 | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 19 | Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 4 M: 26 |
||
29. | TUMAS Marcin | 2001 | RMKS RYBNIK | 19 | Pkt: 4 M: 26 |
Pkt: 0 M: 69 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
|
30. | RUTZ Stanisław | 2001 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 19 | Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
Pkt: 0 M: 81 |
Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
|
31. | KOŁPA Piotr | 2000 | Klub Sportowy Olimp Lubin | 19 | Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
||
32. | Buśko Robert | 2002 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 17 | Pkt: 0 M: 28 |
|||
33. | Ralko Filip | 1999 | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 14 | Pkt: 0 M: 65 |
Pkt: 0 M: 61 |
Pkt: 2 M: 39 |
|
34. | RADOSZ Mikołaj | 2002 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 14 | Pkt: 0 M: 48 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
||
35. | Kardaszewicz Jan | 2001 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Klub Sportowy AGH Kraków | 14 | Pkt: 0 M: 62 |
Pkt: 0 M: 63 |
||
36. | Fryc Szymon | 1998 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 13 | Pkt: 8 M: 22 |
Pkt: 0 M: 78 |
Pkt: 0 M: 70 |
|
37. | Ławrynowicz Daniel | 1997 | ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA | 12 | Pkt: 2 M: 34 |
Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
||
38. | Chyrek Kasper | 1997 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 12 | Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 0 M: 67 |
Pkt: 0 M: 60 |
|
39. | ĆWIĘKA Wojciech | 1999 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 12 | Pkt: 0 M: 83 |
Pkt: 0 M: 49 |
||
40. | PIEKARZ Michał | 2000 | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 12 | Pkt: 0 M: 57 |
|||
41. | Migas Piotr | 2002 | PIAST GLIWICE | 8 | Pkt: 0 M: 52 |
|||
42. | ADAMCZUK Jakub | 2002 | UKS PIAST LEGNICA | 8 | Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
|||
43. | Urban Paweł | 2003 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 8 | Pkt: 0 M: 72 |
Pkt: 0 M: 55 |
||
44. | CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 2000 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 8 | Pkt: 0 M: 56 |
|||
45. | WESOŁOWSKI Mikołaj | 2004 | PIAST GLIWICE | 8 | Pkt: 0 M: 59 |
|||
46. | Wałach Wiktor | 2003 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 8 | Pkt: 0 M: 64 |
|||
47. | POWROŹNIK Igor | 2000 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 6 | Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
|||
48. | SZAJTHAUER Robert | 1999 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 71 |
|||
49. | Kałuziński Ryszard | 1999 | RMKS RYBNIK | 6 | ||||
50. | MARCINIAK Jarosław | 2000 | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 6 | Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
|||
51. | Dembowski Michał | 1998 | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 6 | Pkt: 1 M: 48 |
Pkt: 0 M: 75 |
||
52. | Gutkowski Łukasz | 1998 | ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 49 |
|||
53. | PAKUŁA Jan | 2002 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
Pkt: 0 M: 80 |
||
54. | KAŹMIERSKI MACIEJ | 2003 | MKS GRYF MIELEC | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 55 |
Pkt: 0 M: 72 |
||
55. | Jakubowski Olaf | 2003 | Klub Sportowy Olimp Lubin | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 58 |
Pkt: 0 M: 85 |
Pkt: 0 M: 68 |
|
56. | Domowicz Krzysztof | 2004 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 60 |
|||
56. | Kaniewski Jan | 1998 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 60 |
|||
58. | ZAMIAR Michał | 1997 | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 61 |
|||
58. | OGONOWSKI Szymon | 2002 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 61 |
Pkt: 0 M: 73 |
Pkt: 0 M: 65 |
|
60. | MICHALCZYK Sebastian | 2001 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 63 |
Pkt: 0 M: 76 |
||
61. | Chołast Mateusz | 1999 | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 64 |