Knapik-Miazga Renata
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: AZS AWF KRAKÓW
Swatowska-Wenglarczyk Martyna
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: AZS AWF KATOWICE
PYTKA Kamila
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: AZS AWF WARSZAWA
Miejsce | Imię i Nazwisko | Rocznik | Klub | Suma punktów | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapik-Miazga Renata | 1988 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 595 | Pkt: 110 M: 5 |
Pkt: 110 M: 5 |
Pkt: 110 M: 5 |
Pkt: 80 M: 1 |
Pkt: 65 M: 1 |
Pkt: 65 M: 1 |
Pkt: 55 M: 17 |
Pkt: 0 M: 20 |
|||
2. | Swatowska-Wenglarczyk Martyna | 1994 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 501 | Pkt: 10 M: 35 |
Pkt: 0 M: 86 |
Pkt: 53 M: 3 |
Pkt: 55 M: 21 |
Pkt: 180 M: 3 |
Pkt: 110 M: 6 |
Pkt: 53 M: 3 |
Pkt: 40 M: 7 |
|||
3. | PYTKA Kamila | 1994 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 298 | Pkt: 0 M: 138 |
Pkt: 60 M: 3 |
Pkt: 40 M: 6 |
Pkt: 90 M: 16 |
Pkt: 0 M: 33 |
Pkt: 55 M: 26 |
Pkt: 53 M: 3 |
||||
4. | Pawłowska Magdalena | 1994 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 228 | Pkt: 0 M: 184 |
Pkt: 45 M: 5 |
Pkt: 10 M: 52 |
Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
Pkt: 55 M: 23 |
Pkt: 53 M: 3 |
Pkt: 65 M: 1 |
||||
5. | RUTZ Barbara | 1995 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 170 | Pkt: 10 M: 48 |
Pkt: 45 M: 8 |
Pkt: 55 M: 2 |
Pkt: 10 M: 39 |
Pkt: 10 M: 42 |
Pkt: 40 M: 5 |
|||||
6. | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | RMKS RYBNIK | 163 | Pkt: 0 M: 89 |
Pkt: 70 M: 2 |
Pkt: 53 M: 3 |
Pkt: 40 M: 6 |
|||||||
7. | MROSZCZAK Anna | 1997 | RMKS RYBNIK | 158 | Pkt: 0 M: 123 |
Pkt: 0 M: 87 |
Pkt: 10 M: 42 |
Pkt: 45 M: 6 |
Pkt: 53 M: 3 |
Pkt: 10 M: 41 |
Pkt: 40 M: 8 |
||||
8. | Zgryźniak Kinga | 2003 | RMKS RYBNIK | 150 | Pkt: 0 M: 96 |
Pkt: 55 M: 2 |
Pkt: 40 M: 7 |
Pkt: 55 M: 2 |
|||||||
9. | JARECKA Aleksandra | 1995 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 143 | Pkt: 90 M: 13 |
Pkt: 53 M: 3 |
|||||||||
10. | PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena | 1986 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 135 | Pkt: 55 M: 26 |
Pkt: 25 M: 9 |
Pkt: 55 M: 2 |
||||||||
11. | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | RMKS RYBNIK | 130 | Pkt: 10 M: 43 |
Pkt: 0 M: 83 |
Pkt: 30 M: 14 |
Pkt: 10 M: 64 |
Pkt: 40 M: 8 |
Pkt: 40 M: 5 |
|||||
12. | WILASZEK Paulina | 1997 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 123 | Pkt: 0 M: 221 |
Pkt: 30 M: 13 |
Pkt: 40 M: 8 |
Pkt: 0 M: 182 |
Pkt: 53 M: 3 |
||||||
13. | BRYCH Barbara | 2000 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 120 | Pkt: 10 M: 49 |
Pkt: 0 M: 91 |
Pkt: 30 M: 9 |
Pkt: 40 M: 5 |
Pkt: 40 M: 5 |
Pkt: 0 M: 73 |
|||||
14. | JANELLI Zofia | 2002 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 113 | Pkt: 0 M: 139 |
Pkt: 60 M: 3 |
Pkt: 40 M: 6 |
Pkt: 13 M: 28 |
|||||||
15. | MAZANEK Karolina | 1998 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 95 | Pkt: 30 M: 15 |
Pkt: 0 M: 183 |
Pkt: 40 M: 7 |
Pkt: 25 M: 11 |
|||||||
16. | CIEŚLIK Cecylia | 2005 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 83 | Pkt: 45 M: 7 |
Pkt: 13 M: 23 |
Pkt: 25 M: 11 |
||||||||
17. | TRZEBIŃSKA Ewa | 1989 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 75 | Pkt: 10 M: 51 |
Pkt: 65 M: 1 |
|||||||||
18. | ZAGAŁA Jagoda | 1994 | PIAST GLIWICE | 75 | Pkt: 10 M: 48 |
Pkt: 17 M: 19 |
Pkt: 13 M: 28 |
Pkt: 0 M: 77 |
Pkt: 10 M: 39 |
Pkt: 25 M: 12 |
|||||
19. | MIZERA Olga | 1991 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 67 | Pkt: 0 M: 126 |
Pkt: 17 M: 26 |
Pkt: 25 M: 13 |
Pkt: 25 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 186 |
||||||
20. | ŁUSZCZ Weronika | 1996 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 67 | Pkt: 17 M: 23 |
Pkt: 25 M: 16 |
Pkt: 25 M: 16 |
||||||||
21. | POLIS Anna | 1989 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 63 | Pkt: 0 M: 125 |
Pkt: 25 M: 11 |
Pkt: 0 M: 167 |
Pkt: 13 M: 18 |
Pkt: 25 M: 15 |
||||||
22. | Tercjak Oliwia | 2005 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 56 | Pkt: 30 M: 11 |
Pkt: 13 M: 29 |
Pkt: 13 M: 25 |
||||||||
23. | Korkus Emilia | 2004 | PIAST GLIWICE | 56 | Pkt: 30 M: 11 |
Pkt: 13 M: 23 |
Pkt: 13 M: 29 |
||||||||
24. | Porwoł Liliana | 2006 | RMKS RYBNIK | 56 | Pkt: 30 M: 16 |
Pkt: 13 M: 26 |
Pkt: 13 M: 22 |
||||||||
25. | KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria | 1998 | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 55 | Pkt: 17 M: 28 |
Pkt: 25 M: 12 |
Pkt: 13 M: 21 |
||||||||
26. | Kawencka Ewa | 2000 | PIAST GLIWICE | 55 | Pkt: 17 M: 21 |
Pkt: 13 M: 25 |
Pkt: 25 M: 13 |
||||||||
27. | WIECZOREK Anna | 2003 | PIAST GLIWICE | 46 | Pkt: 17 M: 20 |
Pkt: 13 M: 23 |
Pkt: 10 M: 63 |
Pkt: 6 M: 33 |
|||||||
28. | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | 2003 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 43 | Pkt: 17 M: 17 |
Pkt: 13 M: 21 |
Pkt: 13 M: 20 |
||||||||
29. | Dąbrowska-Mandrela Diana | 1982 | PIAST GLIWICE | 43 | Pkt: 17 M: 22 |
Pkt: 13 M: 18 |
Pkt: 13 M: 26 |
||||||||
30. | JAKUBOWICZ Anna | 1993 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 43 | Pkt: 17 M: 29 |
Pkt: 13 M: 19 |
Pkt: 13 M: 22 |
||||||||
31. | JANICKA Weronika | 1999 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 39 | Pkt: 8 M: 33 |
Pkt: 25 M: 13 |
Pkt: 6 M: 39 |
||||||||
32. | GAJOWNICZEK Magdalena | 1995 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 39 | Pkt: 8 M: 36 |
Pkt: 6 M: 43 |
Pkt: 25 M: 14 |
||||||||
33. | SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria | 1999 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 39 | Pkt: 8 M: 40 |
Pkt: 6 M: 43 |
Pkt: 25 M: 16 |
||||||||
34. | OPOŃ Oliwia | 2004 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 36 | Pkt: 17 M: 25 |
Pkt: 6 M: 35 |
Pkt: 13 M: 25 |
||||||||
35. | Frystacka Patrycja | 2003 | RMKS RYBNIK | 36 | Pkt: 17 M: 32 |
Pkt: 13 M: 20 |
Pkt: 6 M: 58 |
||||||||
36. | ROSKOSZ Anna | 2003 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 34 | Pkt: 8 M: 38 |
Pkt: 13 M: 26 |
Pkt: 13 M: 19 |
||||||||
37. | SULEJ Zuzanna | 2001 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 34 | Pkt: 8 M: 53 |
Pkt: 13 M: 31 |
Pkt: 13 M: 19 |
||||||||
38. | KNAPIK Katarzyna | 2000 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 32 | Pkt: 6 M: 54 |
Pkt: 13 M: 30 |
Pkt: 13 M: 17 |
||||||||
39. | RADWAN Patrycja | 2005 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 29 | Pkt: 17 M: 24 |
Pkt: 6 M: 39 |
Pkt: 6 M: 56 |
||||||||
40. | Charkiewicz Karolina | 2006 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 29 | Pkt: 17 M: 27 |
Pkt: 6 M: 42 |
Pkt: 6 M: 47 |
||||||||
41. | MARSZOŁEK Angelika | 1990 | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | 29 | Pkt: 17 M: 31 |
Pkt: 6 M: 49 |
Pkt: 6 M: 56 |
||||||||
42. | Pelon Patrycja | 2005 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 27 | Pkt: 8 M: 35 |
Pkt: 13 M: 19 |
Pkt: 6 M: 53 |
||||||||
43. | ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria | 1998 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 27 | Pkt: 8 M: 46 |
Pkt: 6 M: 62 |
Pkt: 13 M: 21 |
||||||||
44. | Halemba Antonina | 2006 | UKS Wołodyjowski Siemianowice Śląskie | 27 | Pkt: 8 M: 44 |
Pkt: 6 M: 37 |
Pkt: 13 M: 24 |
||||||||
45. | PYTKA Sara | 1995 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 27 | Pkt: 8 M: 37 |
Pkt: 6 M: 41 |
Pkt: 13 M: 27 |
||||||||
46. | WRÓBLEWSKA Agata | 2001 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 27 | Pkt: 8 M: 58 |
Pkt: 6 M: 41 |
Pkt: 13 M: 30 |
||||||||
47. | Brovko Inna | 1997 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 25 | Pkt: 25 M: 10 |
||||||||||
48. | JADCZAK Dominika | 2003 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 25 | Pkt: 6 M: 51 |
Pkt: 13 M: 31 |
Pkt: 6 M: 53 |
||||||||
49. | IZDEBSKA Wiktoria | 2005 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 23 | Pkt: 17 M: 30 |
Pkt: 6 M: 63 |
|||||||||
50. | TOMASZEWSKA Natalia | 2003 | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy KUSY | 21 | Pkt: 8 M: 57 |
Pkt: 0 M: 72 |
Pkt: 13 M: 32 |
||||||||
51. | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | 2006 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 20 | Pkt: 8 M: 43 |
Pkt: 6 M: 58 |
Pkt: 6 M: 55 |
||||||||
52. | JASIONEK Karolina | 1991 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 20 | Pkt: 8 M: 48 |
Pkt: 6 M: 59 |
Pkt: 6 M: 51 |
||||||||
53. | MICHALCZYK Marta | 2004 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 20 | Pkt: 8 M: 49 |
Pkt: 6 M: 34 |
Pkt: 6 M: 50 |
||||||||
54. | BRAWAŃSKA Kinga | 1998 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 20 | Pkt: 8 M: 51 |
Pkt: 6 M: 55 |
Pkt: 6 M: 51 |
||||||||
55. | Liczberska Aneta | 2000 | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | 20 | Pkt: 8 M: 54 |
Pkt: 6 M: 59 |
Pkt: 6 M: 50 |
||||||||
56. | Szmajdzińska - Bołdys Katarzyna | 1992 | PIAST GLIWICE | 20 | Pkt: 8 M: 55 |
Pkt: 6 M: 53 |
Pkt: 6 M: 58 |
||||||||
57. | Gwóźdź Julia | 2002 | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | 20 | Pkt: 8 M: 56 |
Pkt: 6 M: 46 |
Pkt: 6 M: 48 |
||||||||
58. | Drobczyk Pola | 2005 | PIAST GLIWICE | 19 | Pkt: 13 M: 24 |
Pkt: 6 M: 41 |
|||||||||
59. | RAKOCZY Natalia | 2002 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 18 | Pkt: 6 M: 61 |
Pkt: 6 M: 54 |
Pkt: 6 M: 37 |
||||||||
60. | JĘDRZEJEC Wiktoria | 2007 | PIAST GLIWICE | 14 | Pkt: 8 M: 46 |
Pkt: 6 M: 57 |
|||||||||
61. | CZAJKA Emilia | 2005 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 14 | Pkt: 8 M: 50 |
Pkt: 6 M: 33 |
|||||||||
62. | LEŚNIEWSKA Marta | 2002 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 14 | Pkt: 8 M: 52 |
Pkt: 0 M: 68 |
Pkt: 6 M: 44 |
||||||||
63. | Stepanyan Natasha | 1997 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 13 | Pkt: 13 M: 17 |
||||||||||
64. | BETYUMIL Posada | 1999 | KS SZPADA ŁÓDŹ | 13 | Pkt: 13 M: 24 |
||||||||||
65. | JAROSZEK Emilia | 2004 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 13 | Pkt: 13 M: 25 |
||||||||||
66. | Strzelczyk Olga | 2000 | UKS PIAST LEGNICA | 13 | Pkt: 0 M: 69 |
Pkt: 13 M: 32 |
|||||||||
67. | MROCHEM Karolina | 1995 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 13 | Pkt: 13 M: 32 |
||||||||||
68. | ZAZULAK Anastazja | 2005 | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | 12 | Pkt: 0 M: 65 |
Pkt: 6 M: 36 |
Pkt: 6 M: 52 |
||||||||
69. | Ziętek Patrycja | 2002 | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | 12 | Pkt: 6 M: 51 |
Pkt: 6 M: 38 |
|||||||||
70. | STASZULONEK Karolina | 2002 | PIAST GLIWICE | 12 | Pkt: 6 M: 38 |
Pkt: 6 M: 49 |
|||||||||
71. | Osadnik Maja | 2004 | UKS Wołodyjowski Siemianowice Śląskie | 12 | Pkt: 0 M: 75 |
Pkt: 6 M: 46 |
Pkt: 6 M: 41 |
||||||||
72. | Vysotskaya Maryia | 2007 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 12 | Pkt: 6 M: 44 |
Pkt: 6 M: 56 |
|||||||||
73. | Makowska Agnieszka | 2004 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 12 | Pkt: 6 M: 45 |
Pkt: 6 M: 45 |
|||||||||
74. | Białek Marta | 1996 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 12 | Pkt: 6 M: 57 |
Pkt: 6 M: 49 |
|||||||||
75. | KAMIŃSKA Gabriela | 1979 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 12 | Pkt: 6 M: 49 |
Pkt: 6 M: 54 |
|||||||||
76. | Przeniosło Joanna | 1997 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 8 | Pkt: 8 M: 39 |
||||||||||
77. | Maliszewska Anna | 1993 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 8 | Pkt: 8 M: 41 |
||||||||||
78. | Danek Kamila | 2007 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 8 | Pkt: 8 M: 42 |
||||||||||
79. | Ślęzak Katarzyna | 2005 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 8 | Pkt: 8 M: 45 |
||||||||||
80. | Prina Cerai Melania | 2006 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 34 |
||||||||||
81. | PIEKARSKA Helena | 2002 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 40 |
||||||||||
82. | Zarek Zuzanna | 2004 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 43 |
||||||||||
83. | KOZDĘBA Weronika | 2006 | PIAST GLIWICE | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 46 |
||||||||||
84. | Tatoj Anna | 2004 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 81 |
Pkt: 6 M: 47 |
|||||||||
85. | GOCZAŁ Alicja | 2007 | STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY GRASS-HOPPER. KALWARIA | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 47 |
||||||||||
86. | Gluza Magdalena | 2003 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 53 |
||||||||||
87. | Korduła Antonina | 2005 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 56 |
||||||||||
88. | Berezhanska Anastasiia | 2003 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 57 |
||||||||||
88. | Danek Łucja | 2004 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 57 |
||||||||||
90. | KNAPIK Agata | 2000 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 60 |
||||||||||
91. | BOGACZ Pola | 2004 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 62 |
||||||||||
92. | Szklar Katarzyna | 2002 | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy KUSY | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 64 |
||||||||||
92. | KOROL AMELIA | 2003 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 64 |