Lista klasyfikacyjna

Jakub OCIŃSKI

Broń: Szabla (Szb)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: AZS AWF KATOWICE

Kewin CHORCHOWSKI

Broń: Szabla (Szb)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: KKSZ KONIN

Damian Dzwoniarski

Broń: Szabla (Szb)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: UKS SZABLA BRZOZA

Miejsce Imię i Nazwisko Suma punktów Szczegóły
1. Jakub OCIŃSKI 45
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 1, P: 30
2. Kewin CHORCHOWSKI 35
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 2, P: 25
3. Damian Dzwoniarski 32
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 3, P: 22
3. Krystian STĘPIEŃ 32
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 3, P: 22
5. Hubert SZCZEPANIAK 22
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 5, P: 18
6. Mikołaj Grzegorek 22
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 6, P: 18
7. Kamil GOŹDZIK 22
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 7, P: 18
8. Michał Kochan 22
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 8, P: 18
9. Marcin WYSTEL 16
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 9, P: 14
10. Ryszard SZYMIK 16
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 10, P: 14
11. Stanisław ŚWIERK 16
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 11, P: 14
12. Tomasz Pytel 16
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 12, P: 14
13. Artur STASZAK 12
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 13, P: 12
14. Kamil MARZEC 12
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 14, P: 12
15. Mateusz GODLEWSKI 12
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 15, P: 12
16. Paweł JAROMIN 12
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 16, P: 12
17. Mateusz Knez 8
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 17, P: 8
18. Jakub JASKOT 8
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 18, P: 8
19. Michał KISIEL 8
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 19, P: 8
20. Filip JASTRZĘBSKI 8
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 20, P: 8
21. Marek STUCHLIK 8
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 21, P: 8
22. Kamil SIWEK 8
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 22, P: 8
23. Mateusz KAWALIŁO 8
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 23, P: 8
24. Adam JANASIK 8
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 24, P: 8
25. Michał RÓŻYCKI 4
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 25, P: 4
26. Kamil GRONIECKI 4
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 26, P: 4
27. Maksymilian PRACZ 4
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 27, P: 4
28. Konrad LADORSKI 4
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 28, P: 4
29. Bartosz STREJZA 4
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 29, P: 4
30. Oliwier FILIPCZAK 4
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 30, P: 4
31. Adam LADORSKI 4
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 31, P: 4
32. Jakub ŁOCHOWSKI 4
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 32, P: 4
33. Jakub KUPCZYŃSKI 2
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 33, P: 2
34. Jan BURSKI 2
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 34, P: 2
35. Beniamin BADURA 2
    35. Adrian DZWONIARSKI 2
      37. Patryk JASKULSKI 2
        38. Jakub DAMS 2
          39. Mateusz PYCHYŃSKI 2
            40. Tomasz OSAJDA 2
              41. Maciej KOBESZKO 2
                41. Szymon LACH 2

                  Sponsor Strategiczny oraz Partnerzy