SZLAMA Patryk
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: PIAST GLIWICE
GLEZMAN Jakub
Broń: Floret (Fl)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: WROCŁAWIANIE
Budek Karol
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: KKS KRAKÓW
Lista zawodów brana pod uwagę w klasyfikacji: | |
---|---|
1. | Puchar Polski I |
2. | Puchar Polski II |
3. | Puchar Polski III |
Miejsce | Imię i Nazwisko | Rocznik | Klub | Suma punktów | 1. | 2. | 3. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SZLAMA Patryk | 1996 | PIAST GLIWICE | 58 | Pkt: 4 M: 26 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 18 M: 6 |
2. | GLEZMAN Jakub | 1997 | Klub Szermierczy Wrocławianie | 39 | Pkt: 0 M: 63 |
Pkt: 25 M: 2 |
Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
3. | Budek Karol | 1996 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 34 | Pkt: 14 M: 11 |
Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
Pkt: 14 M: 9 |
4. | KAPAŁA Piotr | 1997 | PIAST GLIWICE | 30 | Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
Pkt: 12 M: 14 |
Pkt: 2 M: 34 |
5. | MAJKUT Filip | 1996 | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy KUSY | 28 | Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
Pkt: 14 M: 9 |
Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
6. | MILLER Wiktor | 1997 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 28 | Pkt: 12 M: 14 |
Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
7. | Staszulonek Bartosz | 1997 | PIAST GLIWICE | 20 | Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
Pkt: 12 M: 16 |
Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
8. | BIELEC Maciej | 1997 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 20 | Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 8 M: 18 |
9. | AGRIA Andrzej | 1996 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 16 | Pkt: 12 M: 16 |
Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
10. | SZOPA Patryk | 1996 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 16 | Pkt: 8 M: 17 |
Pkt: 8 M: 17 |
|
11. | SMOLEŃ Tomasz | 1996 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 12 | Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 0 M: 57 |
Pkt: 4 M: 29 |
12. | OPAŁKA Michał | 1997 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 10 | Pkt: 8 M: 22 |
Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
13. | LESIAK Piotr | 1997 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 10 | Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 0 M: 65 |
Pkt: 8 M: 23 |
14. | Golec Maciej | 1997 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 8 | Pkt: 8 M: 18 |
Pkt: 0 M: 52 |
|
15. | KOSMOL Tomasz | 1997 | PIAST GLIWICE | 6 | Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 4 M: 26 |
|
16. | TUREK Jakub | 1996 | PIAST GLIWICE | 6 | Pkt: 2 M: 34 |
Pkt: 4 M: 28 |
Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
17. | NIKIEL Michał | 1997 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Kosynier Gliwice | 6 | Pkt: 4 M: 29 |
Pkt: 1 M: 48 |
|
18. | MARCOL Daniel | 1997 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 6 | Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
Pkt: 2 M: 34 |
|
19. | Nawrocki Jerzy | 1997 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 6 | Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
|
20. | TRZEPIZUR Przemysław | 1996 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 4 | Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 57 |
21. | MYŚLIWIEC Wojciech | 1997 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 4 | Pkt: 4 M: 28 |
||
22. | BLANIK Karol | 1998 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 4 | Pkt: 0 M: 64 |
Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
|
22. | HUNT Marcin | 1996 | RMKS RYBNIK | 4 | Pkt: 0 M: 50 |
Pkt: 0 M: 67 |
Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
24. | Kłusek Damian | 1996 | Klub Sportowy Olimp Lubin | 4 | Pkt: 2 M: 35 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
|
25. | CICHACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 1998 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 54 |
Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
|
25. | Chyrek Kasper | 1997 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
||
25. | WIŚNIOWSKI Aleksander | 1996 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
||
28. | CICHACZEWSKI Kamil | 1997 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 35 |
||
29. | SMUSZ Jan | 1998 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 39 |
Pkt: 0 M: 65 |
|
30. | BARTOLEWSKI Wacław | 1998 | PIAST GLIWICE | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
||
31. | ĆWIELĄG Tomasz | 1998 | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 50 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
|
31. | MIREK Krzysztof | 1996 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
||
33. | SZOCIK Jakub | 1997 | PIAST GLIWICE | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 69 |
Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
|
34. | NIKIEL Marcin | 1998 | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 0 M: 60 |
|
35. | SZUMSKI Hubert | 1996 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
||
36. | DANISZEWSKI Marek | 1997 | PIAST GLIWICE | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 52 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
|
37. | Urban Karol | 1998 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
||
37. | Krzemiński Antoni | 1998 | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
Pkt: 0 M: 71 |
Pkt: 0 M: 67 |