Lista klasyfikacyjna

Andrzej RZĄDKOWSKI

Broń: Floret (Fl)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: WROCŁAWIANIE.

Maxime TARASIEWICZ

Broń: Floret (Fl)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: WROCŁAWIANIE.

Ludwik DE BAZELAIRE

Broń: Floret (Fl)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: AZS AWF WARSZAWA

Miejsce Imię i Nazwisko Suma punktów Szczegóły
1. Andrzej RZĄDKOWSKI 56
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 18, P: 8

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 3, P: 22

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 10, P: 14
2. Maxime TARASIEWICZ 52
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 15, P: 12

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 3, P: 22

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 19, P: 8
3. Ludwik DE BAZELAIRE 52
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 7, P: 18

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 5, P: 18

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 17, P: 8
4. Maciej PODRALSKI 46
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 3, P: 22

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 46, P: 1

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 15, P: 12
5. Bartosz MAŁECKI 28
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 24, P: 8

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 30, P: 4

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 11, P: 14
6. Tomasz NARUSZEWICZ 22
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 39, P: 2

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 28, P: 4

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 12, P: 14
7. Kasper PALUSZKIEWICZ 20
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 21, P: 8

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 32, P: 4

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 21, P: 8
8. Bartosz ŻURAWSKI 16
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 14, P: 12

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 52, P: 0

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 27, P: 4
9. Jakub KALINOWSKI 14
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 13, P: 12

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 34, P: 2
10. Mateusz GLUMA 14
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 29, P: 4

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 34, P: 2

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 20, P: 8
11. Filip KUBIAK 10
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 38, P: 2

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 55, P: 0

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 22, P: 8
12. Marcin LICA 10
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 23, P: 8

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 41, P: 1
13. Kacper MAĆKOWIAK 10
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 48, P: 1

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 24, P: 8
14. Tomasz KONIECZNY 10
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 30, P: 4

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 42, P: 1

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 25, P: 4
15. Oskar ORSZYŃSKI 8
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 50, P: 0

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 19, P: 8
16. Aleksander PRZEDPEŁSKI 8
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 28, P: 4

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 49, P: 0

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 28, P: 4
17. Marek PILSZAK 8
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 46, P: 1

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 41, P: 1

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 26, P: 4
18. Mikołaj RYGUS 8
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 41, P: 1

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 31, P: 4

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 37, P: 2
19. Tomasz STRÓŻYŃSKI 6
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 36, P: 2

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 25, P: 4
20. Mikołaj RUDNICKI 6
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 52, P: 0

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 26, P: 4

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 44, P: 1
21. Mateusz SAWCZYN 6
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 42, P: 1

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 27, P: 4
22. Jędrzej KRUKOWSKI 6
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 32, P: 4

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 61, P: 0

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 40, P: 2
23. Patryk SZULPIN 6
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 34, P: 2

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 36, P: 2

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 38, P: 2
24. Piotr NIEDZIELSKI 6
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 45, P: 1

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 48, P: 1

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 43, P: 1
25. Jakub MILLER 4
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 29, P: 4
26. Mikołaj WIETRZYKOWSKI 4
  • Puchar Polski III, M: 32, P: 4
27. Daniel OLSZOWSKI 4
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 44, P: 1

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 38, P: 2
28. Wiktor OLSZEWSKI 2
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 34, P: 2
29. Dominik SAMOREK 2
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 37, P: 2
30. Adrian WOJTKOWIAK 2
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 40, P: 2
31. Mateusz DOROCHOWICZ 2
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 43, P: 1
32. Krystian JASIŃSKI 2
  • Puchar Polski II, M: 53, P: 0

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 45, P: 1
33. Michał KOŚLICKI 2
  • Puchar Polski I, M: 51, P: 0

  • Puchar Polski II, M: 62, P: 0

  • Puchar Polski III, M: 47, P: 1

Sponsor Strategiczny oraz Partnerzy