SPANDEL Paweł
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Juniorzy (J)
Klub: T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
KLUGHARDT Hubert
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Juniorzy (J)
Klub: KS OLIMP LUBIN
MARCZAK Wojciech
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Juniorzy (J)
Klub: KSz WARSZAWIANKA
Miejsce | Imię i Nazwisko | Rocznik | Klub | Suma punktów | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPANDEL Paweł | 2005 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 100 | Pkt: 0 M: 85 |
Pkt: 0 M: 16 |
Pkt: 0 M: 30 |
Pkt: 0 M: 2 |
Pkt: 0 M: 35 |
Pkt: 0 M: 16 |
Pkt: 0 M: 1 |
Pkt: 0 M: 5 |
Pkt: 0 M: 2 |
Pkt: 0 M: 7 |
2. | KLUGHARDT Hubert | 2005 | Klub Sportowy Olimp Lubin | 100 | Pkt: 0 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 10 |
Pkt: 0 M: 22 |
Pkt: 0 M: 22 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 6 |
Pkt: 0 M: 1 |
3. | MARCZAK Wojciech | 2005 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 84 | Pkt: 0 M: 121 |
Pkt: 0 M: 37 |
Pkt: 0 M: 29 |
Pkt: 0 M: 10 |
Pkt: 0 M: 34 |
Pkt: 0 M: 2 |
Pkt: 0 M: 10 |
Pkt: 0 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
|
4. | FILEK Ireneusz | 2005 | STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY GRASS-HOPPER. KALWARIA | 84 | Pkt: 0 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 13 |
Pkt: 0 M: 7 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 2 |
Pkt: 0 M: 6 |
Pkt: 0 M: 8 |
Pkt: 0 M: 9 |
Pkt: 0 M: 6 |
|
5. | Skalski Jan | 2005 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 76 | Pkt: 0 M: 64 |
Pkt: 0 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 38 |
Pkt: 0 M: 15 |
Pkt: 0 M: 65 |
Pkt: 0 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 17 |
Pkt: 0 M: 1 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 15 |
6. | WALKOWIAK Szymon | 2006 | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | 72 | Pkt: 0 M: 43 |
Pkt: 0 M: 8 |
Pkt: 0 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 7 |
Pkt: 0 M: 9 |
|||||
7. | Szóstek Jakub | 2005 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 60 | Pkt: 0 M: 49 |
Pkt: 0 M: 38 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 19 |
Pkt: 0 M: 26 |
Pkt: 0 M: 13 |
Pkt: 0 M: 35 |
Pkt: 0 M: 11 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 10 |
8. | Łagan Hubert | 2005 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 56 | Pkt: 0 M: 111 |
Pkt: 0 M: 35 |
Pkt: 0 M: 41 |
Pkt: 0 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 90 |
Pkt: 0 M: 21 |
Pkt: 0 M: 20 |
Pkt: 0 M: 1 |
Pkt: 0 M: 17 |
|
9. | Sojka Adam | 2005 | RMKS RYBNIK | 56 | Pkt: 0 M: 44 |
Pkt: 0 M: 20 |
Pkt: 0 M: 23 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 2 |
Pkt: 0 M: 10 |
Pkt: 0 M: 13 |
||
10. | KLYTTA Paweł | 2005 | PIAST GLIWICE | 53 | Pkt: 0 M: 122 |
Pkt: 0 M: 7 |
Pkt: 0 M: 18 |
Pkt: 0 M: 11 |
Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
Pkt: 0 M: 9 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 2 |
||
11. | GIEDROJĆ Jerzy | 2005 | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | 52 | Pkt: 0 M: 60 |
Pkt: 0 M: 37 |
Pkt: 0 M: 24 |
Pkt: 0 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 28 |
Pkt: 0 M: 7 |
Pkt: 0 M: 18 |
Pkt: 0 M: 13 |
||
12. | SZURLEJ Maciej | 2005 | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | 50 | Pkt: 0 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 52 |
Pkt: 0 M: 23 |
Pkt: 0 M: 36 |
Pkt: 0 M: 24 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 33 |
Pkt: 0 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 5 |
|
13. | Kapias Augustyn | 2005 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 50 | Pkt: 0 M: 113 |
Pkt: 0 M: 41 |
Pkt: 0 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 41 |
Pkt: 0 M: 58 |
Pkt: 0 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 6 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
||
14. | Siergiej Adam | 2005 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 48 | Pkt: 0 M: 81 |
Pkt: 0 M: 59 |
Pkt: 0 M: 35 |
Pkt: 0 M: 35 |
Pkt: 0 M: 11 |
Pkt: 0 M: 37 |
Pkt: 0 M: 24 |
Pkt: 0 M: 41 |
Pkt: 0 M: 8 |
Pkt: 0 M: 32 |
15. | Puchała Mikołaj | 2005 | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | 48 | Pkt: 0 M: 15 |
Pkt: 0 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 18 |
Pkt: 0 M: 10 |
Pkt: 0 M: 13 |
Pkt: 0 M: 17 |
Pkt: 0 M: 5 |
Pkt: 0 M: 18 |
||
16. | Wojciechowski Szymon | 2006 | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | 44 | Pkt: 0 M: 48 |
Pkt: 0 M: 10 |
Pkt: 0 M: 15 |
Pkt: 0 M: 15 |
Pkt: 0 M: 27 |
|||||
17. | ŚCIBICH Antoni | 2005 | RMKS RYBNIK | 36 | Pkt: 0 M: 27 |
Pkt: 0 M: 28 |
Pkt: 0 M: 11 |
Pkt: 0 M: 7 |
Pkt: 0 M: 14 |
|||||
18. | MACHNIK Oliwier | 2005 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 36 | Pkt: 0 M: 31 |
Pkt: 0 M: 47 |
Pkt: 0 M: 9 |
Pkt: 0 M: 16 |
Pkt: 0 M: 20 |
|||||
19. | WODNIAK Szymon | 2006 | STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY GRASS-HOPPER. KALWARIA | 34 | Pkt: 0 M: 115 |
Pkt: 0 M: 22 |
Pkt: 0 M: 42 |
Pkt: 0 M: 17 |
Pkt: 0 M: 11 |
|||||
20. | Biedroński Mateusz | 2005 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 32 | Pkt: 0 M: 39 |
Pkt: 0 M: 55 |
Pkt: 0 M: 31 |
Pkt: 0 M: 13 |
Pkt: 0 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 30 |
||||
21. | Kwaśnik Dominik | 2005 | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 28 | Pkt: 0 M: 126 |
Pkt: 0 M: 20 |
Pkt: 0 M: 39 |
Pkt: 0 M: 24 |
Pkt: 0 M: 8 |
|||||
22. | Partyka Czcibor | 2005 | PIAST GLIWICE | 25 | Pkt: 0 M: 57 |
Pkt: 0 M: 24 |
Pkt: 0 M: 19 |
Pkt: 0 M: 54 |
Pkt: 0 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 9 |
Pkt: 0 M: 19 |
|||
23. | ZUBRZYCKI Maksym | 2005 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 24 | Pkt: 0 M: 59 |
Pkt: 0 M: 5 |
Pkt: 0 M: 29 |
|||||||
24. | ŚLEDZIŃSKI Ziemowit | 2005 | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy KUSY | 24 | Pkt: 0 M: 136 |
Pkt: 0 M: 42 |
Pkt: 0 M: 57 |
Pkt: 0 M: 16 |
Pkt: 0 M: 54 |
Pkt: 0 M: 20 |
Pkt: 0 M: 11 |
|||
25. | MŁYNEK Jan | 2005 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 21 | Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
Pkt: 0 M: 26 |
Pkt: 0 M: 81 |
Pkt: 0 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 11 |
|||||
26. | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 2006 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 21 | Pkt: 0 M: 104 |
Pkt: 0 M: 45 |
Pkt: 0 M: 35 |
Pkt: 0 M: 12 |
||||||
27. | Drozdowski Szymon | 2005 | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 21 | Pkt: 0 M: 134 |
Pkt: 0 M: 47 |
Pkt: 0 M: 23 |
Pkt: 0 M: 16 |
||||||
28. | Sławek Jeremi | 2006 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 20 | Pkt: 0 M: 19 |
Pkt: 0 M: 28 |
Pkt: 0 M: 20 |
|||||||
29. | Podsiadło Kacper | 2005 | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 17 | Pkt: 0 M: 48 |
Pkt: 0 M: 84 |
Pkt: 0 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 29 |
||||||
30. | GIDZIŃSKI Hubert | 2005 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 17 | Pkt: 0 M: 120 |
Pkt: 0 M: 26 |
Pkt: 0 M: 26 |
Pkt: 0 M: 22 |
||||||
31. | BRZEZOWSKI Jan | 2005 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 16 | Pkt: 0 M: 22 |
Pkt: 0 M: 24 |
||||||||
32. | Szynal Kacper | 2006 | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 15 | Pkt: 0 M: 76 |
Pkt: 0 M: 44 |
Pkt: 0 M: 14 |
|||||||
33. | LITWIN Błażej | 2006 | 15 | Pkt: 0 M: 137 |
Pkt: 0 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 21 |
Pkt: 0 M: 34 |
|||||||
34. | KOŁCZ Lucjan | 2005 | 15 | Pkt: 0 M: 67 |
Pkt: 0 M: 42 |
Pkt: 0 M: 98 |
Pkt: 0 M: 63 |
Pkt: 0 M: 28 |
Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
Pkt: 0 M: 24 |
Pkt: 0 M: 35 |
|||
35. | HAJDUK Szymon | 2006 | KS SZPADA WADOWICE | 14 | Pkt: 0 M: 36 |
Pkt: 0 M: 19 |
Pkt: 0 M: 25 |
|||||||
36. | MISZTELA Julian | 2005 | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | 14 | Pkt: 0 M: 71 |
Pkt: 0 M: 109 |
Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
Pkt: 0 M: 30 |
Pkt: 0 M: 49 |
Pkt: 0 M: 21 |
||||
37. | SKOCZEK Mateusz | 2006 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 13 | Pkt: 0 M: 114 |
Pkt: 0 M: 48 |
Pkt: 0 M: 19 |
Pkt: 0 M: 41 |
||||||
38. | LACHOWSKI Tymon | 2006 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 13 | Pkt: 0 M: 43 |
Pkt: 0 M: 45 |
Pkt: 0 M: 23 |
Pkt: 0 M: 55 |
||||||
39. | Keshk Nuri | 2005 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 13 | Pkt: 0 M: 144 |
Pkt: 0 M: 109 |
Pkt: 0 M: 45 |
Pkt: 0 M: 27 |
Pkt: 0 M: 31 |
Pkt: 0 M: 26 |
||||
40. | WÓJTOWICZ Szymon | 2006 | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | 11 | Pkt: 0 M: 34 |
Pkt: 0 M: 18 |
Pkt: 0 M: 50 |
|||||||
41. | Bednarski Błażej | 2006 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 11 | Pkt: 0 M: 98 |
Pkt: 0 M: 32 |
Pkt: 0 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 42 |
||||||
42. | KRASNOWSKI Wojciech | 2006 | STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA | 11 | Pkt: 0 M: 126 |
Pkt: 0 M: 46 |
Pkt: 0 M: 32 |
Pkt: 0 M: 31 |
||||||
43. | NIECKARZ Antoni | 2005 | UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA | 10 | Pkt: 0 M: 86 |
Pkt: 0 M: 21 |
Pkt: 0 M: 29 |
Pkt: 0 M: 31 |
Pkt: 0 M: 19 |
Pkt: 0 M: 37 |
||||
44. | DANIEWSKI Karol | 2006 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 10 | Pkt: 0 M: 94 |
Pkt: 0 M: 56 |
Pkt: 0 M: 23 |
|||||||
45. | GAJEWSKI Jakub | 2005 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 9 | Pkt: 0 M: 110 |
Pkt: 0 M: 64 |
Pkt: 0 M: 32 |
Pkt: 0 M: 78 |
Pkt: 0 M: 52 |
Pkt: 0 M: 40 |
Pkt: 0 M: 54 |
Pkt: 0 M: 27 |
Pkt: 0 M: 39 |
|
46. | Haładuda Jakub | 2005 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 9 | Pkt: 0 M: 144 |
Pkt: 0 M: 39 |
Pkt: 0 M: 39 |
Pkt: 0 M: 31 |
||||||
47. | WYSOTA Dominik | 2005 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 8 | Pkt: 0 M: 21 |
|||||||||
48. | HAMERSKI Aleksander | 2006 | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy KUSY | 8 | Pkt: 0 M: 22 |
|||||||||
49. | EMILIANOWICZ Mateusz | 2005 | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy KUSY | 7 | Pkt: 0 M: 134 |
Pkt: 0 M: 43 |
Pkt: 0 M: 21 |
Pkt: 0 M: 45 |
Pkt: 0 M: 91 |
Pkt: 0 M: 60 |
Pkt: 0 M: 36 |
Pkt: 0 M: 28 |
||
50. | Łęski Jacek | 2006 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 7 | Pkt: 0 M: 123 |
Pkt: 0 M: 30 |
Pkt: 0 M: 36 |
|||||||
51. | Lewandowski Igor | 2006 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 7 | Pkt: 0 M: 32 |
Pkt: 0 M: 50 |
Pkt: 0 M: 33 |
|||||||
52. | WOJAK Paweł | 2005 | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 7 | Pkt: 0 M: 57 |
Pkt: 0 M: 66 |
Pkt: 0 M: 73 |
Pkt: 0 M: 35 |
Pkt: 0 M: 46 |
Pkt: 0 M: 43 |
Pkt: 0 M: 47 |
|||
53. | WOŹNIAK Bartosz | 2006 | RMKS RYBNIK | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 41 |
Pkt: 0 M: 48 |
Pkt: 0 M: 37 |
|||||||
54. | ŁUKASIAK Jan | 2005 | STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY GRASS-HOPPER. KALWARIA | 5 | Pkt: 0 M: 63 |
Pkt: 0 M: 29 |
||||||||
55. | Matuszewski Paweł | 2005 | UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 5 | Pkt: 0 M: 46 |
Pkt: 0 M: 43 |
Pkt: 0 M: 57 |
Pkt: 0 M: 30 |
||||||
56. | Grabowski Franciszek | 2006 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 5 | Pkt: 0 M: 141 |
Pkt: 0 M: 47 |
Pkt: 0 M: 48 |
|||||||
57. | MIEDZIAK Mikołaj | 2005 | UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA | 4 | Pkt: 0 M: 28 |
|||||||||
57. | DAMASZEK Mikołaj | 2005 | DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW | 4 | Pkt: 0 M: 28 |
|||||||||
59. | CZERW Patryk | 2005 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Zawisza" Katowice | 4 | Pkt: 0 M: 46 |
Pkt: 0 M: 44 |
Pkt: 0 M: 34 |
Pkt: 0 M: 45 |
||||||
60. | KWIECIEŃ Konstanty | 2005 | PIAST GLIWICE | 4 | Pkt: 0 M: 72 |
Pkt: 0 M: 40 |
Pkt: 0 M: 38 |
|||||||
61. | JAGIEŁŁOWICZ Jakub | 2006 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 4 | Pkt: 0 M: 42 |
Pkt: 0 M: 61 |
Pkt: 0 M: 54 |
|||||||
62. | Ataman Wiktor | 2006 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 4 | Pkt: 0 M: 47 |
Pkt: 0 M: 65 |
Pkt: 0 M: 58 |
|||||||
63. | Grzelak Igor | 2006 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 4 | Pkt: 0 M: 131 |
Pkt: 0 M: 55 |
Pkt: 0 M: 48 |
|||||||
64. | WITOSZEK Dawid | 2006 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 3 | Pkt: 0 M: 55 |
Pkt: 0 M: 40 |
||||||||
65. | Głogowski Miłosz | 2005 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 3 | Pkt: 0 M: 60 |
Pkt: 0 M: 43 |
||||||||
66. | MICHALIK Artur | 2005 | UKS Wołodyjowski Siemianowice Śląskie | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 47 |
Pkt: 0 M: 37 |
||||||||
67. | SZUBA Filip | 2005 | PIAST GLIWICE | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 38 |
|||||||||
68. | MIKOŁAJCZYK Paweł | 2005 | UKS Wołodyjowski Siemianowice Śląskie | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 75 |
Pkt: 0 M: 44 |
||||||||
69. | Blanc Tymon | 2006 | IKS WARSZAWA | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 45 |
|||||||||
70. | KALAWSKI Robert | 2005 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 49 |
Pkt: 0 M: 60 |
Pkt: 0 M: 66 |
Pkt: 0 M: 56 |
Pkt: 0 M: 49 |
|||||
71. | LIP Igor | 2006 | RMKS RYBNIK | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 54 |
Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
||||||||
72. | MARZEC Łukasz | 2005 | PIAST GLIWICE | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 55 |
Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
Pkt: 0 M: 60 |
||||||
73. | MATYSZOK Wojciech | 2006 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 64 |
Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
||||||||
74. | KRYSZTOSIAK Maksymilian | 2006 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 55 |
Pkt: 0 M: 56 |
||||||||
75. | KANIK Maksymilian | 2006 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 58 |
Pkt: 0 M: 61 |
||||||||
76. | KRZEMIŃSKI Sławomir | 2006 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Kosynier Gliwice | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 58 |
Pkt: 0 M: 65 |
||||||||
77. | KAZIMIERCZAK Jan | 2005 | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 128 |
Pkt: 0 M: 44 |
Pkt: 0 M: 63 |
Pkt: 0 M: 40 |
Pkt: 0 M: 49 |
Pkt: 0 M: 27 |
|||||
78. | WIKŁO Mateusz | 2005 | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 70 |
Pkt: 0 M: 64 |
Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
|||||||
78. | Mielcarek Jan | 2006 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
|||||||||
78. | ARMATA Jakub | 2005 | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 119 |
Pkt: 0 M: 44 |
Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
||||||||
81. | BUDNIK Maksymilian | 2006 | T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 52 |
|||||||||
81. | OSTROWSKI Mieszko | 2006 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 52 |
|||||||||
81. | LEŚNIAK Tadeusz | 2006 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 52 |
|||||||||
84. | Madej Mikołaj | 2006 | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 57 |
|||||||||
85. | WÓJTOWICZ Julian | 2005 | T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW | 1 | ||||||||||
86. | KOWALSKI Dawid | 2005 | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 69 |
Pkt: 0 M: 47 |
Pkt: 0 M: 68 |
Pkt: 0 M: 59 |
|||||||
86. | RUSIN Jędrzej | 2006 | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 59 |
|||||||||
88. | ZALEWSKI Mikołaj | 2005 | PIAST GLIWICE | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 67 |
Pkt: 0 M: 60 |
||||||||
89. | BANASIK Kamil | 2006 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 65 |
|||||||||
90. | Lenartowicz Patryk | 2006 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 68 |
|||||||||
91. | ZAKRZEWSKI Maksymilian | 2006 | KS ZAWISZA CZARNY | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 71 |
|||||||||
92. | KROPACZ Jakub | 2005 | WARTA ŚREM | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 46 |
Pkt: 0 M: 93 |
||||||||
93. | BOGUCKI Bartosz | 2005 | MUKS | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 141 |
Pkt: 0 M: 38 |
Pkt: 0 M: 97 |
|||||||
94. | MIESZKIEŁŁO Jan | 2005 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 87 |
Pkt: 0 M: 29 |
Pkt: 0 M: 22 |
Pkt: 0 M: 17 |
Pkt: 0 M: 105 |
|||||
95. | CETNAR Patryk | 2005 | UKS PIAST LEGNICA | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 73 |
Pkt: 0 M: 43 |
Pkt: 0 M: 24 |
Pkt: 0 M: 125 |
Pkt: 0 M: 32 |
|||||
96. | MADERA Michał | 2006 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 127 |
|||||||||
97. | KONDERA Stanisław | 2005 | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 56 |
Pkt: 0 M: 39 |
Pkt: 0 M: 128 |
|||||||
98. | Gładyszczak Michał | 2005 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 129 |
|||||||||
99. | GAJDA Adrian | 2005 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 132 |
Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
Pkt: 0 M: 132 |
Pkt: 0 M: 61 |
|||||
100. | SIEŃKO Mikołaj | 2005 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 138 |
Pkt: 0 M: 69 |
||||||||
101. | Mikoda Jarosław | 2006 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 139 |
|||||||||
102. | Klimek-Żołnowski Michał | 2006 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 143 |