BIELEC Maciej
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
Michalak Damian
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: PIAST GLIWICE
MARCOL Daniel
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
Lista zawodów brana pod uwagę w klasyfikacji: | |
---|---|
1. | Puchar Polski I |
2. | Puchar Polski II |
3. | Puchar Polski III |
4. | Mistrzostwa Polski |
Miejsce | Imię i Nazwisko | Rocznik | Klub | Suma punktów | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BIELEC Maciej | 1997 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 198 | Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 30 M: 1 |
Pkt: 18 M: 7 |
Pkt: 0 M: 1 |
2. | Michalak Damian | 1999 | PIAST GLIWICE | 119 | Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 2 M: 34 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
3. | MARCOL Daniel | 1997 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 111 | Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 4 M: 26 |
Pkt: 2 M: 39 |
Pkt: 0 M: 6 |
4. | Staszulonek Bartosz | 1997 | PIAST GLIWICE | 110 | Pkt: 12 M: 14 |
Pkt: 12 M: 13 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 0 M: 3 |
5. | Lubieniecki Wojciech | 1999 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Klub Sportowy AGH Kraków | 108 | Pkt: 8 M: 24 |
Pkt: 4 M: 27 |
Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 0 M: 23 |
6. | KOLAŃCZYK Wojciech | 1999 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 95 | Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
Pkt: 8 M: 17 |
Pkt: 18 M: 8 |
Pkt: 0 M: 9 |
7. | KAŁUZIŃSKI Tomasz | 2001 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 83 | Pkt: 14 M: 10 |
Pkt: 8 M: 18 |
Pkt: 0 M: 8 |
|
8. | SZURLEJ Bartłomiej | 2000 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 73 | Pkt: 14 M: 9 |
Pkt: 18 M: 5 |
Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
Pkt: 0 M: 33 |
9. | Zbierada Bartłomiej | 2000 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 70 | Pkt: 18 M: 5 |
Pkt: 8 M: 24 |
Pkt: 0 M: 20 |
|
10. | Socha Jan | 2002 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 61 | Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
Pkt: 14 M: 10 |
Pkt: 0 M: 15 |
|
11. | Golec Maciej | 1997 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 48 | Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
Pkt: 12 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 27 |
|
12. | NOGANOWICZ Karol | 2001 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 42 | Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 0 M: 53 |
Pkt: 0 M: 50 |
Pkt: 0 M: 12 |
13. | Nawrocki Jerzy | 1997 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 42 | Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 0 M: 66 |
Pkt: 0 M: 61 |
Pkt: 0 M: 14 |
14. | BAUDUNOV Khasan | 2001 | KS SZERMIERZ ŁOMIANKI | 40 | Pkt: 18 M: 6 |
|||
15. | ADAMCZUK Jakub | 2002 | UKS PIAST LEGNICA | 38 | Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
Pkt: 12 M: 16 |
||
16. | Koc Franciszek | 2000 | T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW | 37 | Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 12 M: 13 |
|
17. | BULANDRA Jan | 2002 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 36 | Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 0 M: 21 |
|
18. | Kasperczak Kamil | 2000 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 30 | Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
Pkt: 0 M: 26 |
||
19. | BOROŃ Paweł | 1997 | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 30 | Pkt: 4 M: 29 |
Pkt: 0 M: 28 |
||
20. | Cieślik Jakub | 2002 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 29 | Pkt: 0 M: 59 |
Pkt: 0 M: 85 |
Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 0 M: 32 |
21. | RADOSZ Mikołaj | 2002 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 27 | Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 8 M: 23 |
Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 0 M: 35 |
22. | Strączyński Wiktor | 1999 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 27 | Pkt: 4 M: 28 |
Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
Pkt: 0 M: 58 |
Pkt: 0 M: 39 |
23. | OPAŁKA Michał | 1997 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 25 | Pkt: 8 M: 23 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
|
24. | KITLIŃSKI Bartosz | 2003 | Klub Sportowy Olimp Lubin | 25 | Pkt: 2 M: 35 |
Pkt: 4 M: 32 |
Pkt: 0 M: 62 |
|
25. | Kałuziński Ryszard | 1999 | RMKS RYBNIK | 21 | Pkt: 8 M: 22 |
Pkt: 0 M: 72 |
Pkt: 0 M: 41 |
|
26. | Urban Paweł | 2003 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 21 | Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 0 M: 37 |
||
27. | Migas Piotr | 2002 | PIAST GLIWICE | 21 | Pkt: 4 M: 30 |
Pkt: 0 M: 38 |
||
28. | Jędrzejczyk Radosław | 2002 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 20 | Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
Pkt: 0 M: 80 |
Pkt: 0 M: 52 |
Pkt: 0 M: 40 |
29. | MARCINIAK Jarosław | 2000 | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 19 | Pkt: 8 M: 19 |
Pkt: 0 M: 69 |
Pkt: 0 M: 54 |
|
30. | Rachwalik Michał | 2000 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 19 | Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 0 M: 52 |
Pkt: 0 M: 71 |
|
31. | Kardaszewicz Jan | 2001 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Klub Sportowy AGH Kraków | 19 | Pkt: 4 M: 25 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
||
32. | Ralko Filip | 1999 | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 18 | Pkt: 0 M: 55 |
Pkt: 0 M: 58 |
Pkt: 2 M: 35 |
|
33. | Wałach Wiktor | 2003 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 14 | Pkt: 0 M: 54 |
Pkt: 0 M: 42 |
||
34. | Urban Karol | 1998 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 13 | Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
|||
35. | Morek Kacper | 2003 | KS SZPADA WADOWICE | 13 | Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
|||
35. | Urban Piotr | 2003 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 13 | Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
|||
37. | RUTZ Stanisław | 2001 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 12 | Pkt: 0 M: 61 |
Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
||
38. | Cnotalski Przemysław | 2002 | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 12 | Pkt: 1 M: 48 |
Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
||
39. | KAŹMIERSKI MACIEJ | 2003 | MKS GRYF MIELEC | 12 | Pkt: 1 M: 48 |
Pkt: 0 M: 62 |
||
40. | OGONOWSKI Szymon | 2002 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 12 | Pkt: 0 M: 58 |
Pkt: 0 M: 59 |
||
41. | CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 2000 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 12 | Pkt: 0 M: 60 |
Pkt: 0 M: 64 |
||
42. | Dembowski Michał | 1998 | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 68 |
Pkt: 2 M: 39 |
||
43. | Adamczyk Patryk | 2001 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 6 | Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
|||
44. | KARNIK Eryk | 2000 | ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA | 6 | Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
|||
45. | MANDRYSZ Sebastian | 2002 | RMKS RYBNIK | 6 | Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
|||
46. | TUMAS Marcin | 2001 | RMKS RYBNIK | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 71 |
Pkt: 1 M: 48 |
||
47. | Ławrynowicz Daniel | 1997 | ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 50 |
|||
48. | Socha Antoni | 2004 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 51 |
|||
49. | MICHALCZYK Sebastian | 2001 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 52 |
Pkt: 0 M: 67 |
||
50. | KRZYŻYŃSKI Artur | 2001 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 54 |
|||
51. | Buśko Robert | 2002 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 56 |
Pkt: 0 M: 88 |
||
52. | MUSIOLIK Bartłomiej | 2001 | RMKS RYBNIK | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 79 |
Pkt: 0 M: 57 |
||
52. | Fryc Szymon | 1998 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 57 |
Pkt: 0 M: 75 |
Pkt: 0 M: 66 |
|
54. | Huwer Kamil | 2001 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 60 |
|||
54. | Chyrek Kasper | 1997 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 77 |
Pkt: 0 M: 60 |
||
56. | EMILIANOWICZ Jakub | 2002 | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy KUSY | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 61 |
|||
57. | Kaniewski Jan | 1998 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 62 |
|||
57. | ANTKIEWICZ Mikołaj | 2000 | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 62 |
|||
59. | PAKUŁA Jan | 2002 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 64 |
Pkt: 0 M: 86 |
Pkt: 0 M: 75 |
|
59. | ĆWIĘKA Wojciech | 1999 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 83 |
Pkt: 0 M: 64 |