Lubieniecki Wojciech
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: KS AGH Kraków
SZURLEJ Bartłomiej
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
KOLAŃCZYK Wojciech
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Seniorzy (S)
Klub: AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
Miejsce | Imię i Nazwisko | Rocznik | Klub | Suma punktów | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | 12. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubieniecki Wojciech | 1999 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Klub Sportowy AGH Kraków | 215 | Pkt: 65 M: 1 |
Pkt: 65 M: 1 |
Pkt: 65 M: 1 |
Pkt: 10 M: 38 |
Pkt: 10 M: 42 |
Pkt: 0 M: 69 |
Pkt: 0 M: 71 |
Pkt: 0 M: 83 |
||||
2. | SZURLEJ Bartłomiej | 2000 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 128 | Pkt: 13 M: 27 |
Pkt: 0 M: 256 |
Pkt: 60 M: 3 |
Pkt: 55 M: 2 |
||||||||
3. | KOLAŃCZYK Wojciech | 1999 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 110 | Pkt: 40 M: 8 |
Pkt: 0 M: 119 |
Pkt: 30 M: 9 |
Pkt: 40 M: 5 |
Pkt: 0 M: 14 |
|||||||
4. | Socha Jan | 2002 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 108 | Pkt: 53 M: 3 |
Pkt: 30 M: 15 |
Pkt: 25 M: 14 |
|||||||||
5. | NOGANOWICZ Karol | 2001 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 106 | Pkt: 40 M: 8 |
Pkt: 53 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 267 |
Pkt: 0 M: 151 |
Pkt: 13 M: 30 |
Pkt: 0 M: 26 |
||||||
6. | Kardaszewicz Jan | 2001 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Klub Sportowy AGH Kraków | 95 | Pkt: 53 M: 3 |
Pkt: 25 M: 10 |
Pkt: 17 M: 17 |
Pkt: 0 M: 55 |
||||||||
7. | Socha Antoni | 2004 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 95 | Pkt: 40 M: 7 |
Pkt: 30 M: 11 |
Pkt: 25 M: 16 |
|||||||||
8. | Urban Piotr | 2003 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 80 | Pkt: 25 M: 11 |
Pkt: 25 M: 14 |
Pkt: 30 M: 16 |
|||||||||
9. | Dziura Stanisław | 2004 | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 75 | Pkt: 25 M: 15 |
Pkt: 25 M: 16 |
Pkt: 25 M: 11 |
|||||||||
10. | RUTZ Stanisław | 2001 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 63 | Pkt: 25 M: 12 |
Pkt: 25 M: 9 |
Pkt: 13 M: 25 |
|||||||||
11. | Huwer Kamil | 2001 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 51 | Pkt: 13 M: 22 |
Pkt: 13 M: 21 |
Pkt: 25 M: 16 |
|||||||||
12. | Rachwalik Michał | 2000 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 48 | Pkt: 25 M: 13 |
Pkt: 17 M: 29 |
Pkt: 6 M: 45 |
|||||||||
13. | Wałach Wiktor | 2003 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 44 | Pkt: 13 M: 30 |
Pkt: 6 M: 42 |
Pkt: 25 M: 13 |
|||||||||
14. | WESOŁOWSKI Mikołaj | 2004 | PIAST GLIWICE | 39 | Pkt: 6 M: 42 |
Pkt: 8 M: 34 |
Pkt: 25 M: 11 |
|||||||||
15. | Migas Piotr | 2002 | PIAST GLIWICE | 39 | Pkt: 13 M: 24 |
Pkt: 13 M: 20 |
Pkt: 13 M: 21 |
|||||||||
16. | Cieślik Jakub | 2002 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 36 | Pkt: 13 M: 28 |
Pkt: 17 M: 20 |
Pkt: 6 M: 47 |
|||||||||
17. | Tarachanowicz Szymon | 2003 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 36 | Pkt: 13 M: 26 |
Pkt: 17 M: 28 |
Pkt: 6 M: 63 |
|||||||||
18. | Jędrzejczyk Radosław | 2002 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 34 | Pkt: 13 M: 23 |
Pkt: 13 M: 23 |
Pkt: 8 M: 53 |
|||||||||
19. | Adamczyk Patryk | 2001 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 32 | Pkt: 13 M: 23 |
Pkt: 13 M: 18 |
Pkt: 6 M: 46 |
|||||||||
20. | RADOSZ Mikołaj | 2002 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 32 | Pkt: 6 M: 54 |
Pkt: 13 M: 25 |
Pkt: 13 M: 22 |
|||||||||
21. | Rzyczniak Wojciech | 2004 | PIAST GLIWICE | 31 | Pkt: 6 M: 56 |
Pkt: 25 M: 12 |
||||||||||
22. | KLYTTA Paweł | 2005 | PIAST GLIWICE | 30 | Pkt: 13 M: 32 |
Pkt: 17 M: 24 |
||||||||||
23. | Urban Paweł | 2003 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 27 | Pkt: 6 M: 58 |
Pkt: 13 M: 19 |
Pkt: 8 M: 59 |
|||||||||
24. | MONCADA OTERO Alejandro | 2001 | KS SZPADA ŁÓDŹ | 26 | Pkt: 13 M: 31 |
Pkt: 13 M: 32 |
||||||||||
25. | Kapias Augustyn | 2005 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 25 | Pkt: 25 M: 13 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||
26. | KLUGHARDT Hubert | 2005 | Klub Sportowy Olimp Lubin | 25 | Pkt: 13 M: 25 |
Pkt: 6 M: 36 |
Pkt: 6 M: 58 |
|||||||||
27. | Strączyński Wiktor | 1999 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 21 | Pkt: 8 M: 46 |
Pkt: 13 M: 31 |
||||||||||
28. | FILEK Ireneusz | 2005 | STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY GRASS-HOPPER. KALWARIA | 20 | Pkt: 6 M: 46 |
Pkt: 6 M: 58 |
Pkt: 8 M: 35 |
|||||||||
29. | Żelazny Marcin | 2004 | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | 20 | Pkt: 6 M: 60 |
Pkt: 8 M: 40 |
Pkt: 6 M: 49 |
|||||||||
30. | Zbierada Bartłomiej | 2000 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 20 | Pkt: 6 M: 38 |
Pkt: 8 M: 54 |
Pkt: 6 M: 50 |
|||||||||
31. | MARCZAK Wojciech | 2005 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 20 | Pkt: 6 M: 62 |
Pkt: 8 M: 56 |
Pkt: 6 M: 60 |
|||||||||
32. | PAKUŁA Jan | 2002 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 20 | Pkt: 6 M: 52 |
Pkt: 6 M: 36 |
Pkt: 8 M: 61 |
|||||||||
33. | SZURLEJ Maciej | 2005 | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | 20 | Pkt: 6 M: 43 |
Pkt: 8 M: 63 |
Pkt: 6 M: 56 |
|||||||||
34. | Parafiniuk Łukasz | 2004 | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | 19 | Pkt: 13 M: 25 |
Pkt: 6 M: 62 |
||||||||||
35. | GLINKA Jan | 2004 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 19 | Pkt: 0 M: 67 |
Pkt: 6 M: 49 |
Pkt: 13 M: 26 |
|||||||||
36. | KAŹMIERSKI MACIEJ | 2003 | MKS GRYF MIELEC | 19 | Pkt: 6 M: 40 |
Pkt: 13 M: 28 |
||||||||||
37. | CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 2000 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 18 | Pkt: 6 M: 40 |
Pkt: 6 M: 62 |
Pkt: 6 M: 54 |
|||||||||
38. | Gorczyca Tomasz | 2005 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 17 | Pkt: 17 M: 27 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||
39. | KUREK Jakub | 2004 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 14 | Pkt: 6 M: 46 |
Pkt: 8 M: 43 |
||||||||||
40. | Koc Franciszek | 2000 | T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW | 13 | Pkt: 13 M: 32 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||
41. | Buśko Robert | 2002 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 12 | Pkt: 0 M: 81 |
Pkt: 6 M: 37 |
Pkt: 6 M: 63 |
|||||||||
42. | BRZEZOWSKI Jan | 2005 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 12 | Pkt: 6 M: 52 |
Pkt: 6 M: 60 |
||||||||||
43. | Gładyszczak Michał | 2005 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 12 | Pkt: 6 M: 55 |
Pkt: 6 M: 59 |
Pkt: 0 M: 72 |
|||||||||
44. | OGONOWSKI Szymon | 2002 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 8 | Pkt: 8 M: 41 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||
45. | WALKOWIAK Szymon | 2006 | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | 8 | Pkt: 8 M: 54 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||
46. | Sojka Dominik | 2002 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 8 | Pkt: 0 M: 70 |
Pkt: 8 M: 63 |
||||||||||
47. | PULIDO MORENO Diego | 2000 | KS SZPADA ŁÓDŹ | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 82 |
Pkt: 6 M: 40 |
||||||||||
48. | Olejniczak Kamil | 2004 | PIAST GLIWICE | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 43 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||
49. | Partyka Czcibor | 2005 | PIAST GLIWICE | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 47 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||
50. | Keshk Nuri | 2005 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 76 |
Pkt: 6 M: 47 |
||||||||||
51. | Puchała Mikołaj | 2005 | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 49 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||
51. | Lubiewski Kacper Max | 2004 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 49 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||
53. | ADAMCZYK Mikołaj | 2007 | STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY GRASS-HOPPER. KALWARIA | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 50 |
Pkt: 0 M: 78 |
||||||||||
54. | Kasperczak Kamil | 2000 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 66 |
Pkt: 6 M: 52 |
||||||||||
55. | Ralko Filip | 1999 | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 56 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||
55. | MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz | 2003 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 56 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||
57. | Konieczny Arkadiusz | 1999 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 57 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||
58. | Sojka Adam | 2005 | RMKS RYBNIK | 6 | Pkt: 6 M: 59 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||
59. | Morek Kacper | 2003 | KS SZPADA WADOWICE | 6 | Pkt: 0 M: 77 |
Pkt: 6 M: 60 |