KLASIK Alicja
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Juniorzy (J)
Klub: RMKS RYBNIK
Korkus Emilia
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Juniorzy (J)
Klub: PIAST GLIWICE
CIEŚLIK Cecylia
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Juniorzy (J)
Klub: AZS AWF KATOWICE
Miejsce | Imię i Nazwisko | Rocznik | Klub | Suma punktów | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | RMKS RYBNIK | 250 | Pkt: 55 M: 1 |
Pkt: 45 M: 1 |
Pkt: 40 M: 1 |
Pkt: 35 M: 1 |
Pkt: 75 M: 1 |
||||
2. | Korkus Emilia | 2004 | PIAST GLIWICE | 127 | Pkt: 35 M: 3 |
Pkt: 35 M: 2 |
Pkt: 32 M: 3 |
Pkt: 25 M: 2 |
|||||
3. | CIEŚLIK Cecylia | 2005 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 109 | Pkt: 22 M: 8 |
Pkt: 27 M: 3 |
Pkt: 12 M: 5 |
Pkt: 13 M: 19 |
Pkt: 35 M: 1 |
||||
4. | Tercjak Oliwia | 2005 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 87 | Pkt: 18 M: 10 |
Pkt: 14 M: 11 |
Pkt: 30 M: 2 |
Pkt: 25 M: 2 |
|||||
5. | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | 2006 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 85 | Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 14 M: 11 |
Pkt: 35 M: 1 |
Pkt: 14 M: 14 |
|||||
6. | Halemba Antonina | 2006 | UKS Wołodyjowski Siemianowice Śląskie | 84 | Pkt: 18 M: 13 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 22 M: 6 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
|||||
7. | Osadnik Maja | 2004 | UKS Wołodyjowski Siemianowice Śląskie | 65 | Pkt: 14 M: 16 |
Pkt: 17 M: 5 |
Pkt: 12 M: 5 |
Pkt: 22 M: 5 |
|||||
8. | Ratyna Magda | 2007 | PIAST GLIWICE | 64 | Pkt: 27 M: 3 |
Pkt: 3 M: 17 |
Pkt: 12 M: 8 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
|||||
9. | Prina Cerai Melania | 2006 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 58 | Pkt: 18 M: 14 |
Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
Pkt: 12 M: 7 |
Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
|||||
10. | MISIAK Laura | 2007 | RMKS RYBNIK | 57 | Pkt: 11 M: 9 |
Pkt: 12 M: 6 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 12 M: 8 |
|||||
11. | GOCZAŁ Alicja | 2007 | STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY GRASS-HOPPER. KALWARIA | 49 | Pkt: 17 M: 8 |
Pkt: 7 M: 13 |
Pkt: 3 M: 26 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
|||||
12. | OSTROWSKA Paulina | 2006 | PIAST GLIWICE | 45 | Pkt: 3 M: 41 |
Pkt: 11 M: 15 |
Pkt: 6 M: 23 |
Pkt: 25 M: 2 |
|||||
13. | OPOŃ Oliwia | 2004 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 42 | Pkt: 18 M: 11 |
Pkt: 11 M: 12 |
Pkt: 7 M: 11 |
Pkt: 6 M: 31 |
|||||
14. | CZAJKA Emilia | 2005 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 38 | Pkt: 8 M: 31 |
Pkt: 17 M: 7 |
Pkt: 7 M: 13 |
Pkt: 6 M: 27 |
|||||
15. | Porwoł Liliana | 2006 | RMKS RYBNIK | 37 | Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 6 M: 27 |
Pkt: 17 M: 6 |
Pkt: 6 M: 17 |
|||||
16. | IZDEBSKA Wiktoria | 2005 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 31 | Pkt: 8 M: 18 |
Pkt: 6 M: 21 |
Pkt: 3 M: 23 |
Pkt: 14 M: 16 |
|||||
17. | Charkiewicz Karolina | 2006 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 31 | Pkt: 11 M: 16 |
Pkt: 3 M: 20 |
Pkt: 14 M: 14 |
Pkt: 3 M: 18 |
|||||
18. | RADWAN Patrycja | 2005 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 31 | Pkt: 7 M: 15 |
Pkt: 3 M: 27 |
Pkt: 7 M: 14 |
Pkt: 14 M: 10 |
|||||
19. | Danek Łucja | 2004 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 31 | Pkt: 8 M: 26 |
Pkt: 6 M: 31 |
Pkt: 14 M: 16 |
Pkt: 3 M: 28 |
|||||
20. | Reil Kaja | 2006 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 30 | Pkt: 3 M: 46 |
Pkt: 6 M: 30 |
Pkt: 7 M: 15 |
Pkt: 14 M: 15 |
|||||
21. | Tatoj Anna | 2004 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 29 | Pkt: 8 M: 24 |
Pkt: 7 M: 12 |
Pkt: 7 M: 11 |
Pkt: 7 M: 12 |
|||||
22. | Ślęzak Katarzyna | 2005 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 28 | Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
Pkt: 6 M: 28 |
Pkt: 7 M: 14 |
Pkt: 7 M: 14 |
|||||
23. | Zarek Zuzanna | 2004 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 28 | Pkt: 3 M: 40 |
Pkt: 11 M: 13 |
Pkt: 12 M: 7 |
Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
|||||
24. | KOZDĘBA Weronika | 2006 | PIAST GLIWICE | 27 | Pkt: 8 M: 27 |
Pkt: 6 M: 18 |
Pkt: 7 M: 11 |
Pkt: 6 M: 21 |
|||||
25. | JANECZEK Oliwia | 2008 | PIAST GLIWICE | 26 | Pkt: 11 M: 11 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 7 M: 12 |
Pkt: 7 M: 13 |
|||||
26. | JAROSZEK Emilia | 2004 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 25 | Pkt: 6 M: 28 |
Pkt: 6 M: 32 |
Pkt: 6 M: 22 |
Pkt: 7 M: 10 |
|||||
27. | GARUS Oliwia | 2006 | STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY GRASS-HOPPER. KALWARIA | 24 | Pkt: 3 M: 44 |
Pkt: 11 M: 14 |
Pkt: 7 M: 10 |
Pkt: 3 M: 30 |
|||||
28. | Mróz Martyna | 2007 | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 24 | Pkt: 6 M: 23 |
Pkt: 3 M: 28 |
Pkt: 12 M: 6 |
Pkt: 3 M: 28 |
|||||
29. | Korduła Antonina | 2005 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 22 | Pkt: 3 M: 34 |
Pkt: 6 M: 21 |
Pkt: 7 M: 15 |
Pkt: 6 M: 28 |
|||||
30. | MICHALCZYK Marta | 2004 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 21 | Pkt: 6 M: 24 |
Pkt: 6 M: 29 |
Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 7 M: 10 |
|||||
31. | KOBYLNICKA Michalina | 2004 | PIAST GLIWICE | 21 | Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
Pkt: 3 M: 24 |
Pkt: 2 M: 53 |
Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
|||||
32. | Pelon Patrycja | 2005 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 21 | Pkt: 3 M: 56 |
Pkt: 6 M: 31 |
Pkt: 6 M: 20 |
Pkt: 6 M: 32 |
|||||
33. | Makowska Agnieszka | 2004 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 19 | Pkt: 3 M: 48 |
Pkt: 3 M: 19 |
Pkt: 7 M: 16 |
Pkt: 6 M: 24 |
|||||
34. | Głowa Weronika | 2007 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 19 | Pkt: 6 M: 26 |
Pkt: 1 M: 55 |
Pkt: 12 M: 7 |
||||||
35. | Drobczyk Pola | 2005 | PIAST GLIWICE | 18 | Pkt: 3 M: 49 |
Pkt: 6 M: 30 |
Pkt: 6 M: 25 |
Pkt: 3 M: 32 |
|||||
36. | KWAPISZ Amelia | 2005 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 18 | Pkt: 6 M: 27 |
Pkt: 7 M: 16 |
Pkt: 3 M: 31 |
Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
|||||
37. | NIEWADZI Zofia | 2005 | Klub Sportowy Olimp Lubin | 18 | Pkt: 3 M: 33 |
Pkt: 6 M: 23 |
Pkt: 3 M: 30 |
Pkt: 6 M: 22 |
|||||
38. | SZYMCZYK Michalina | 2007 | PIAST GLIWICE | 15 | Pkt: 6 M: 30 |
Pkt: 3 M: 21 |
Pkt: 3 M: 25 |
Pkt: 3 M: 30 |
|||||
39. | BOGACZ Pola | 2004 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 11 | Pkt: 3 M: 31 |
Pkt: 3 M: 21 |
Pkt: 3 M: 29 |
Pkt: 2 M: 42 |
|||||
40. | Vysotskaya Maryia | 2007 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 11 | Pkt: 3 M: 22 |
Pkt: 7 M: 9 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
||||||
41. | RUP Sonia | 2005 | UKS PIAST LEGNICA | 10 | Pkt: 2 M: 42 |
Pkt: 7 M: 16 |
Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||
42. | Adamska Martyna | 2004 | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | 10 | Pkt: 3 M: 38 |
Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
Pkt: 3 M: 28 |
Pkt: 2 M: 43 |
|||||
43. | ZAZULAK Anastazja | 2005 | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | 9 | Pkt: 2 M: 44 |
Pkt: 3 M: 25 |
Pkt: 1 M: 48 |
Pkt: 3 M: 26 |
|||||
44. | DEPTA Hanna | 2006 | UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 9 | Pkt: 3 M: 55 |
Pkt: 1 M: 53 |
Pkt: 2 M: 51 |
Pkt: 3 M: 22 |
|||||
45. | Chorosińska Matylda | 2005 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 9 | Pkt: 6 M: 19 |
Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 2 M: 35 |
||||||
46. | Nowak Aleksandra | 2004 | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy KUSY | 8 | Pkt: 2 M: 45 |
Pkt: 3 M: 32 |
Pkt: 1 M: 51 |
Pkt: 2 M: 45 |
|||||
47. | Przywara Julia | 2005 | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | 7 | Pkt: 3 M: 26 |
Pkt: 2 M: 48 |
Pkt: 1 M: 63 |
Pkt: 1 M: 54 |
|||||
48. | WERONIECKA Julia | 2004 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 6 | Pkt: 2 M: 33 |
Pkt: 1 M: 50 |
Pkt: 2 M: 62 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
|||||
49. | Nieczkowska Karolina | 2007 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 5 | Pkt: 1 M: 56 |
Pkt: 1 M: 58 |
Pkt: 3 M: 24 |
||||||
50. | Bilińska Natalia | 2006 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 5 | Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 3 M: 29 |
Pkt: 1 M: 52 |
||||||
51. | Niesyn Nikola | 2007 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 5 | Pkt: 3 M: 32 |
Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 1 M: 56 |
||||||
52. | FERSTER Paulina | 2004 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 4 | Pkt: 2 M: 49 |
Pkt: 2 M: 41 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||
53. | Wuzik Maja | 2006 | RMKS RYBNIK | 4 | Pkt: 2 M: 51 |
Pkt: 1 M: 51 |
Pkt: 1 M: 62 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||
54. | SZYMAŃSKA Maja | 2008 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 4 | Pkt: 3 M: 23 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
||||||
55. | MĘŻYK Oliwia | 2006 | RMKS RYBNIK | 3 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 2 M: 45 |
Pkt: 1 M: 56 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||
56. | Środa Zuzanna | 2005 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sokolik MOSiR Krosno | 3 | Pkt: 1 M: 38 |
Pkt: 1 M: 37 |
Pkt: 1 M: 35 |
||||||
57. | JĘDRZEJEC Wiktoria | 2007 | PIAST GLIWICE | 3 | Pkt: 1 M: 35 |
Pkt: 1 M: 49 |
Pkt: 1 M: 40 |
||||||
58. | Danek Kamila | 2007 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 3 | Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
||||||
59. | BARTOSZEK Otylia | 2006 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Zawisza" Katowice | 3 | Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 1 M: 49 |
||||||
60. | Jarosz Zuzanna | 2006 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 39 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 1 M: 37 |
|||||
61. | KUBIK Natalia | 2008 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 49 |
Pkt: 1 M: 40 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
||||||
62. | PUKOWIEC Alicja | 2007 | RMKS RYBNIK | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 1 M: 59 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
||||||
63. | MAŚLANKA Maja | 2007 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Zawisza" Katowice | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
Pkt: 1 M: 55 |
||||||
64. | Adamczyk Anna | 2004 | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 1 M: 52 |
Pkt: 1 M: 48 |
||||||
65. | URBAN Urszula | 2005 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 1 M: 59 |
Pkt: 1 M: 50 |
||||||
66. | Ożarowska Małgorzata | 2004 | IKS WARSZAWA | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 58 |
Pkt: 1 M: 51 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
||||||
67. | Wolny Tamara | 2006 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 57 |
Pkt: 1 M: 61 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
||||||
68. | JAJKO Oliwia | 2004 | Klub Sportowy Olimp Lubin | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 2 M: 44 |
|||||||
69. | Marciniak Urszula | 2006 | UKS PIAST LEGNICA | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 52 |
Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
|||||||
70. | ANDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria | 2005 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 1 M: 39 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||
71. | PRINA CERAI Veronica | 2004 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||
72. | KOŁPA Joanna | 2005 | Klub Sportowy Olimp Lubin | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 33 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||||
73. | FRYDRYCH Małgorzata | 2007 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sokolik MOSiR Krosno | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 1 M: 36 |
|||||||
74. | CIBOROWSKA Gabriela | 2006 | UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 1 M: 54 |
|||||||
75. | Kacała Hanna | 2006 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 54 |
||||||||
76. | Hojda Małgorzata | 2005 | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||||
77. | Podsiadło Julia | 2006 | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||||
78. | MAJEREK Maja | 2007 | PIAST GLIWICE | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
||||||||
79. | UKLEJA Zofia | 2006 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
||||||||
80. | TATROWSKA Tatiana | 2006 | UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||||
81. | URBANOWICZ Agata | 2006 | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||||
82. | BEDNAREK Antonina | 2006 | PIAST GLIWICE | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
||||||||
83. | Gęsińska Weronika | 2005 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
||||||
84. | LECH Michalina | 2007 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
||||||||
85. | KWIATKOWSKA Anna | 2006 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||||
86. | Łabuda Hanna | 2008 | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
||||||||
87. | Drozdowska Hanna | 2008 | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
||||||||
88. | Kraczla Zuzanna | 2006 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Zawisza" Katowice | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||||
89. | SZCZERBA Lena | 2006 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
||||||||
90. | Dawidowicz Anna | 2006 | Klub Sportowy Olimp Lubin | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
||||||||
91. | SKORCZYŃSKA Antonia | 2006 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||
92. | Zaborowska Maria | 2006 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||||
93. | Górka Julia | 2008 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Zawisza" Katowice | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
||||||||
94. | Czajkowska Róża | 2004 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||
95. | Żychowska Roksana | 2006 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sokolik MOSiR Krosno | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
||||||||
96. | HOLC Apolonia | 2006 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
Pkt: 0 M: 0 |
|||||
97. | VYSOTSKAYA Maryia | 2007 | UKS Wołodyjowski Siemianowice Śląskie | 0 | Pkt: 0 M: 0 |